Liste der Vorfahren nach Kekulé

 
Familie Ewald Höra, Brunhilde Saalfrank
Kekulé  Name  Geburtsdatum/-ort  Sterbedatum/-ort  Eltern  Bemerkung 
Charlotte Höra     2 & 3 
1. Generation (Eltern)
Ewald Höra Unterhammer,Hof,Bayern,D    4 & 5 
Brunhilde Saalfrank Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D    6 & 7 
2. Generation (Großeltern)
Johann NIKOL Höra 09.08.1882 Unterhammer,Hof,Bayern,D  27.10.1931 Unterhammer,Hof,Bayern,D  8 & 9 
JENNY Margaretha Fuchs 02.04.1898 Gottmannsgrün bei Asch (Trojmezi),,,    10 & 11 
Georg Leonhard Saalfrank 23.12.1900 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  06.1979 Naila,Hof,Bayern,D  12 & 13 
Emma Martha Werner 27.09.1907 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  06.1989 Naila,Hof,Bayern,D  14 & 15 
3. Generation (Urgroßeltern)
"Christian" Georg Adam Höra 01.11.1847 Nentschau,Hof,Bayern,D  03.11.1917 Unterhammer,Hof,Bayern,D  16 & 17 
Anna Schörner 20.09.1844 Kautendorf,Hof,Bayern,D  20.10.1920 Unterhammer,Hof,Bayern,D  18 & 19 
10  JOHANN Wolfgang Fuchs 04.01.1852 Gottmannsgrün bei Asch (Trojmezi),,,    20 & 21 
11  MARGARETHA Katharina Spitzbart 30.08.1864 Timpermühle,,,    22 & 23 
12  Heinrich Georg Eduard Saalfrank 14.03.1873 Kemlas,Hof,Bayern,D    24 & 25 
13  Johanna Karolina Herpich 23.05.1872 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  23.12.1923 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  26 & 27 
14  Johann Heinrich Werner 09.12.1883 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  01.02.1914 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  28 & 29 
15  Elise Johanna Brandler 05.02.1883 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  1973 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  30 & 31 
4. Generation (Alteltern)
16  Johann Höra 03.12.1816  19.02.1870 Nentschau,Hof,Bayern,D   
17  Johanna Marie Elisabeth Hoffmann 07.1817 in Unterwieden bei Regnitzlosau?,,,     
18  Johann Nikol Schörner 29.04.1801 Kautendorf,Hof,Bayern,D  28.11.1884 Kautendorf,Hof,Bayern,D  36 & 37 
19  Amalia Maria Johanna Hofmann CAL 1810 Oberhartmannsreuth,,,  07.01.1860 Kautendorf,Hof,Bayern,D  38 & 39 
20  Johann Fuchs 25.06.1826 Gottmannsgrün bei Asch (Trojmezi),,,  15.04.1890 Gottmannsgrün bei Asch (Trojmezi),,,  40 & 41 
21  Eva Margaretha KATHARINA Wilfert 05.11.1829 Friedersreuth bei Asch (Pastviny),,,  08.06.1887 Gottmannsgrün bei Asch (Trojmezi),,,  42 & 43 
22  Johann ADAM Spitzbart 12.12.1832 Timpermühle,,,  AFT 1889  44 & 45 
23  Anna KATHARINA Tröger 18.01.1841 Oberprex,Hof,Bayern,D    46 & 47 
24  Johann Georg Saalfrank 10.08.1844 Rodesgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  23.07.1906 Kemlas,Hof,Bayern,D  48 & 49 
25  Rosina Margaretha Johanne Spörl 26.02.1844 Hadermannsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  09.11.1918 Kemlas,Hof,Bayern,D  50 & 51 
26  Georg Heinrich Herpich 10.06.1845 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  10.06.1923 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  52 & 53 
27  Johanna Heinriette Katharina Spörl 11.06.1848 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  09.04.1917 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  54 & 55 
28  Johann Erhard Werner 30.03.1837 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  08.04.1887 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  56 & 57 
29  Katharina Sophia Wilhelmine Frank 17.10.1850 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  04.08.1904 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  58 & 59 
30  Johannes Brandler 01.05.1845 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  01.01.1898 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  60 & 61 
31  Kunigunda Margaretha Fiedler 01.06.1849 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  15.03.1926 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  62 & 63 
5. Generation (Altgroßeltern)
36  Johann Nikol Schörner 08.03.1763 Kautendorf,Hof,Bayern,D  10.07.1817 Kautendorf,Hof,Bayern,D  72 & 73 
37  Sabina Pöhlmann 27.02.1767 Kautendorf,Hof,Bayern,D    74 & 75 
38  Johann Wolfgang Hofmann ABT 1780     
39  NN NN      
40  Johann Nikol Fuchs 20.01.1782 Untergottmannsgrün bei Asch (Trojmezi),,,  30.03.1855 Gottmannsgrün bei Asch (Trojmezi),,,  80 & 81 
41  Elisabetha Richter 17.12.1781 Oberhammer,Hof,Bayern,D  20.09.1843 Gottmannsgrün bei Asch (Trojmezi),,,  82 & 83 
42  Nikol Wilfert ABT 1790 Mähring (Újezd),,,  AFT 1851 Friedersreuth bei Asch (Pastviny),,,  84 & 85 
43  Margaretha Katharina Geupel 28.05.1797 Friedersreuth bei Asch (Pastviny),,,  AFT 1851 Friedersreuth bei Asch (Pastviny),,,  86 & 87 
44  Johann Georg Spitzbart 04.07.1793 Timpermühle,,,  20.06.1872 Timpermühle,,,  88 & 89 
45  Eva Catharina Rahm 05.03.1796 Friedersreuth bei Asch (Pastviny),,,  18.03.1845 Timpermühle,,,  90 & 91 
46  Johann Nikol Tröger 16.10.1798 Ludwigsbrunn bei Rehau,,,  02.01.1876 Ludwigsbrunn bei Rehau,,,  92 & 93 
47  Anna Katharina Weitermann 06.03.1805 Oberprex,Hof,Bayern,D  14.07.1860 Ludwigsbrunn bei Rehau,,,  94 & 95 
48  Johann Jakob Saalfrank 24.08.1814 Naila,Hof,Bayern,D  26.01.1883 Rodesgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  96 & 97 
49  Katharina Margaretha Herderich 07.12.1821 Rodesgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  11.02.1883 Rodesgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  98 & 99 
50  Johann Peter Spörl 26.04.1811 Hadermannsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  28.03.1896 Hadermannsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  100 & 101 
51  Anna Margaretha Kunigunda Klug 28.04.1810 Nentschau,Hof,Bayern,D  05.03.1878 Hadermannsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  102 & 103 
52  Heinrich Carl Herpich 24.08.1813 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  27.11.1888 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  104 & 105 
53  Johanna Sophia Christiana Jahn 15.01.1820 Zeitelwaidt,Hof,Bayern,D  06.12.1883 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  106 & 107 
54  Johann Heinrich Carl Spörl 01.05.1810 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  12.06.1867 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  108 & 109 
55  Johanna Carolina Spörl 21.04.1812 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  15.07.1887 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  110 & 111 
56  Johann Heinrich Martin Werner 17.10.1803 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  BEF 1866 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  112 & 113 
57  Eva Magdalena Rummler 24.01.1806 Wirsberg,,,  12.10.1848 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  114 & 115 
58  Johann Wilhelm Frank 14.04.1822 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  11.03.1905 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  116 & 117 
59  Katharina Margaretha Fiedler 10.12.1824 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  04.06.1896 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  118 & 119 
60  Johann Heinrich Brandler 27.12.1801 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  08.02.1874 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  120 & 121 
61  Catharina Margaretha Johanna Müller 15.01.1812 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  29.09.1881 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  122 & 123 
62  Johann Erhard Christian Fiedler 31.03.1820 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  12.12.1874 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  124 & 125 
63  Katharina Klug 12.05.1813 Gottsmannsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  22.02.1875 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  126 & 127 
6. Generation (Alturgroßeltern)
72  Johann Schörner 23.12.1729 Kautendorf,Hof,Bayern,D  09.08.1799 Kautendorf,Hof,Bayern,D  144 & 145 
73  Catharina Schödel ABT 1735 in Woja?,,,    146 & 147 
74  Conrad Pöhlmann CAL 1734  24.02.1793 Kautendorf,Hof,Bayern,D  148 & 149 
75  Elisabetha Schödel ABT 1740    150 & 151 
80  Peter Michael Fuchs 25.07.1729 Untergottmannsgrün bei Asch (Trojmezi),,,  BEF 1803 Untergottmannsgrün bei Asch (Trojmezi),,,  160 & 161 
81  Anna Maria Dorothea Margaretha Jacob ABT 1735 Mittelhammer,Hof,Bayern,D    162 & 163 
82  Johann Wolfgang Richter 13.10.1751 Oberhammer,Hof,Bayern,D  04.03.1814 Gottmannsgrün bei Asch (Trojmezi),,,  164 & 165 
83  Anna Katharina Pöpel ABT 1756  08.12.1814 Oberhammer,Hof,Bayern,D  166 & 167 
84  Johannes Wilfert ABT 1760  AFT 1819 Mähring (Újezd),,,   
85  NN NN      
86  Nikol Geupel 15.03.1762 Friedersreuth bei Asch (Pastviny),,,    172 & 173 
87  Anna Katharina Wunderlich 03.05.1760 Friedersreuth bei Asch (Pastviny),,,    174 & 175 
88  Johann Georg Spitzbart 03.02.1754 Timpermühle,,,  24.04.1824 Timpermühle,,,  176 & 177 
89  Johanna Margaretha Moll 07.05.1756 Ludwigsbrunn bei Rehau,,,  04.01.1821 Timpermühle,,,  178 & 179 
90  Johann Adam Rahm 31.08.1768 Friedersreuth bei Asch (Pastviny),,,  AFT 1818 Friedersreuth bei Asch (Pastviny),,,  180 & 181 
91  Margaretha Katharina Roßbach 24.12.1774 Roßbach bei Asch (Hranice),,,    182 & 183 
92  Johann Nicol Tröger ABT 1765  AFT 1822 Ludwigsbrunn bei Rehau,,,   
93  Eva Maria Künzel ABT 1770 Roßbach bei Asch (Hranice),,,     
94  Johann Georg Weitermann 21.03.1757 Frössen,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D  02.03.1819 Oberprex,Hof,Bayern,D  188 & 189 
95  Anna Catharina Sorger 05.07.1763 Oberprex,Hof,Bayern,D  08.03.1822 Oberprex,Hof,Bayern,D  190 & 191 
96  Johann Heinrich Saalfrank 27.11.1776 Dreigrün,Hof,Bayern,D  08.01.1836 Froschgrün,Hof,Bayern,D   
97  Anna Margaretha Schmidt 10.05.1790 Naila,Hof,Bayern,D  08.03.1853 Froschgrün,Hof,Bayern,D   
98  Johann Kaspar Herderich 04.09.1788 Rodesgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  18.05.1866 Rodesgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  196 & 197 
99  Eva Margaretha Strobel 13.10.1789 Rodesgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  23.01.1866 Rodesgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  198 & 199 
100  Johann Christian Erdmann Spörl 23.04.1771 Hadermannsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  29.11.1837 Hadermannsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  200 & 201 
101  Eva Christiana Feig 19.09.1774 Göttengrün,Saale-Orla-kreis,Thüringen,D     
102  Johann Heinrich Klug 10.02.1774 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  18.02.1850 Schnarchenreuth,Hof,Bayern,D  204 & 205  Wie Nr. 126
103  Anna Maria Färber 16.08.1776 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  27.10.1847 Schnarchenreuth,Hof,Bayern,D  206 & 207  Wie Nr. 127
104  Simon Herpich 29.04.1787 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  24.08.1824 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  208 & 209 
105  Anna Margaretha Baumann 18.08.1789 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  30.08.1841 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  210 & 211 
106  Johann Heinrich Jahn 14.04.1783 Zeitelwaidt,Hof,Bayern,D  20.06.1847 Zeitelwaidt,Hof,Bayern,D  212 & 213 
107  Anna Margaretha Johanna Gertraud Hahn 12.02.1785 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  19.04.1862 Unterzeitelwaidt bei Bad Steben,,,  214 & 215 
108  Johann Georg Spörl 12.02.1771 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  14.12.1839 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  216 & 217 
109  Cunigunde Burger 30.10.1776 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  10.09.1820 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  218 & 219 
110  Johann Spörl 10.07.1783 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  25.11.1838 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  220 & 221 
111  Sophia Johanna Fickenscher 18.03.1785 Münchberg,,,    222 & 223 
112  Karl Johann Werner 06.10.1769 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  02.02.1842 Reitzenstein,Hof,Bayern,D  224 & 225 
113  Catharina Margaretha Karst 10.12.1774 Naila,Hof,Bayern,D  07.03.1835 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  226 & 227 
114  Johann Jacob Rummler ABT 1775     
115  Dorothea Pister ABT 1780     
116  Johann Christian Frank 01.10.1801 Lamitz,Hof,Bayern,D  15.11.1875 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  232 & 233 
117  Erdmuthe Margaretha Thuss 03.02.1802 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  10.12.1836 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  234 & 235 
118  Johann Heinrich Fiedler 06.11.1799 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  17.12.1837 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  236 & 237 
119  Anna Maria Friederica Müller 25.12.1802 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  05.05.1879 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  238 & 239 
120  Johann Heinrich Brandler 06.12.1756 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  15.05.1843 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  240 & 241 
121  Anna Barbara Ploß 21.08.1764 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  19.07.1820 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  242 & 243 
122  Christian Heinrich August Müller 16.03.1772 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  30.09.1838 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  244 & 245  Wie Nr. 238
123  Regina Barbara Dauer 07.12.1782 Hölle,Hof,Bayern,D  11.05.1831 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  246 & 247  Wie Nr. 239
124  Johann David Fiedler 23.07.1781 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  17.04.1848 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  248 & 249 
125  Margaretha Gemeinhardt 09.02.1789 Berg,Hof,Bayern,D  27.08.1854 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  250 & 251 
126  Johann Heinrich Klug 10.02.1774 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  18.02.1850 Schnarchenreuth,Hof,Bayern,D  252 & 253  2 - fach
127  Anna Maria Färber 16.08.1776 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  27.10.1847 Schnarchenreuth,Hof,Bayern,D  254 & 255  2 - fach
7. Generation (Obereltern)
144  Lorenz Schörner ABT 1680  BEF 1761 Kautendorf,Hof,Bayern,D  288 & 289 
145  Barbara Schörner ABT 1690    290 & 291 
146  Johann Schödel ABT 1705  AFT 1761 Woja,,,   
147  NN NN      
148  Johann Adam Pöhlmann   BEF 1765   
149  NN NN      
150  Johann Schödel ABT 1710  AFT 1765 Kautendorf,Hof,Bayern,D   
151  NN NN      
160  Johann Fuchs 11.1691 Obergottmannsgrün bei Asch (Trojmezi),,,  26.05.1761 Untergottmannsgrün bei Asch (Trojmezi),,,  320 & 321 
161  Barbara Wunderlich CAL 1695 in Lauterbach?,,,  01.11.1756 Untergottmannsgrün bei Asch (Trojmezi),,,  322 & 323 
162  Johann Erhardt Jacob ABT 1705     
163  NN NN      
164  Johann Nicol Richter 03.10.1722 Oberhammer,Hof,Bayern,D  22.06.1772 Oberhammer,Hof,Bayern,D  328 & 329 
165  Margaretha Catharina Thoma     330 & 331 
166  Johann Nicol Pöpel ABT 1720     
167  NN NN      
172  Johann Wolfgang Geupel ABT 1730  BEF 1795 Friedersreuth bei Asch (Pastviny),,,  344 & 345 
173  Anna Elisabetha Müller ABT 1735 Friedersreuth bei Asch (Pastviny),,,    346 & 347 
174  Johann Wunderlich 14.04.1735 Friedersreuth bei Asch (Pastviny),,,  12.11.1801 Friedersreuth bei Asch (Pastviny),,,  348 & 349 
175  Anna Elisabetha Wilfert ABT 1737 Faßmannsreuth,,,  09.11.1806 Friedersreuth bei Asch (Pastviny),,,  350 & 351 
176  Nicol Spitzbart 03.1693 Timpermühle,,,  BEF 1761 Timpermühle,,,  352 & 353 
177  Elisabetha Sophia Hoffmann ABT 1720 Niedernberg bei Regnitzlosau,,,    354 & 355 
178  Johann Moll ABT 1715 in Faßmannsreuth?,,,     
179  Charlotta Margaretha Wunderlich ABT 1720     
180  Johannes Rahm ABT 1735  AFT 1794 Friedersreuth bei Asch (Pastviny),,,   
181  Elisabetha Catharina Zapf ABT 1740     
182  Eberhard Roßbach ABT 1740  AFT 1794 Roßbach bei Asch (Hranice),,,   
183  Anna Elisabetha Jäger ABT 1745 Friedersreuth bei Asch (Pastviny),,,  BEF 1794 Roßbach bei Asch (Hranice),,,   
188  Johann Michael Weitermann 05.06.1733 Frössen,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D  18.09.1772 Tiefengrün,Hof,Bayern,D  376 & 377 
189  Margaretha Catharina Hoh 30.03.1731 Frössen,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D  22.10.1765 Gottsmannsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  378 & 379 
190  Johann Adam Sorger ABT 1730  BEF 1801 Oberprex,Hof,Bayern,D   
191  Anna Korndörffer ABT 1735 Faßmannsreuth,,,     
196  Johann Herderich 15.09.1756 Wüstenselbitz bei Helmbrechts,,,  15.02.1799 Rodesgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  392 & 393 
197  Anna Sybilla Stumpf 15.12.1750 Lamitz,Hof,Bayern,D  23.12.1806 Rodesgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  394 & 395 
198  Johann Heinrich Strobel 28.10.1740 Poppengrün,Hof,Bayern,D  11.07.1798 Rodesgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  396 & 397 
199  Katharina Margaretha Teckelmann CAL 1747 Rodeck bei Schwarzenbach/Wald,,,  05.03.1813 Rodesgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  398 & 399 
200  Hannß Georg Spörl 03.12.1723    400 & 401 
201  Anna Margaretha Wietzel 23.10.1739 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D    402 & 403 
204  Johann Georg Klug 24.06.1734 Isaar,Hof,Bayern,D  AFT 1799 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  408 & 409  Wie Nr. 252
205  Anna Margaretha Müller 21.01.1742 Isaar,Hof,Bayern,D  Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  410 & 411  Wie Nr. 253
206  Thomas Färber 23.03.1750 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  12.08.1792 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  412 & 413  Wie Nr. 254
207  Ursula Heinrich 05.03.1754 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D    414 & 415  Wie Nr. 255
208  Johann Nikol Herpich 13.10.1756 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  28.06.1817 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  416 & 417 
209  Sophia Maria Gebelein 10.03.1750 Bobengrün,Hof,Bayern,D  25.01.1818 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  418 & 419 
210  Johann Baumann 15.05.1745 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  01.03.1817 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D   
211  Margaretha Narr ABT 1760  08.04.1812 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D   
212  Heinrich Carl Jahn 01.08.1758 Carlsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  16.05.1797 Unterzeitelwaidt bei Bad Steben,,,  424 & 425 
213  Cunigunda Färber 05.04.1761 Langenbach bei Geroldsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  12.02.1828 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  426 & 427 
214  Heinrich Nicol Daniel Hahn 1755  06.01.1827 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D   
215  Rosina Margaretha Hagen ABT 1760 Naila,Hof,Bayern,D  25.08.1809 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D   
216  Erhard Spörl 25.04.1737 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  28.11.1786 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  432 & 433 
217  Cunigunde Burger 14.04.1740 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  07.06.1797 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  434 & 435 
218  Johann Heinrich "Kropf genannt" Burger 23.10.1740 Obersteben,Hof,Bayern,D  22.01.1803 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  436 & 437 
219  Anna Margaretha Völkel 25.02.1749 Obersteben,Hof,Bayern,D  23.09.1815 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  438 & 439 
220  Johann Georg Spörl 07.10.1754 Obersteben,Hof,Bayern,D  07.04.1816 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D   
221  Helma Bischoff ABT 1755    442 & 443 
222  Johann Christoph Fickenscher 05.01.1748 Münchberg,,,  28.11.1801 Münchberg,,,  444 & 445 
223  Anna Barbara Miesel 31.01.1749 Münchberg,,,    446 & 447 
224  Christoph Caspar Werner CAL 1744  20.07.1814 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  448 & 449 
225  Sophia Margaretha Erfurth 18.06.1747 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  03.1787 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  450 & 451 
226  Johann Caspar Karst CAL 1728 Frankenhausen,Kyffhäuserkreis,Th,  02.12.1796 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  452 & 453 
227  Maria Elisabetha Witzig ABT 1730 Naila,Hof,Bayern,D    454 & 455 
232  Johann Heinrich Frank 07.03.1777 Lamitz,Hof,Bayern,D    464 & 465 
233  Maria Margaretha Johanna Klug 02.02.1777 Töpen, Hof, Bayern,D    466 & 467 
234  NN NN      
235  Elisabetha Margaretha Thuss CAL 1778 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D     
236  Johann Gottfried Ernst Fiedler 26.11.1774 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  29.05.1841 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  472 & 473 
237  Sophia Maria Wietzel 07.05.1774 Reitzenstein,Hof,Bayern,D  24.12.1842 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  474 & 475 
238  Christian Heinrich August Müller 16.03.1772 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  30.09.1838 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  476 & 477  2 - fach
239  Regina Barbara Dauer 07.12.1782 Hölle,Hof,Bayern,D  11.05.1831 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  478 & 479  2 - fach
240  Johann Nikol Brandler CAL 1727  14.10.1788 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  480 & 481 
241  Anna Maria Geupel CAL 1734  10.03.1803 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  482 & 483 
242  Johann Peter Ploß 02.01.1734 Reitzenstein,Hof,Bayern,D  09.08.1800 Reitzenstein,Hof,Bayern,D  484 & 485 
243  Anna Maria Wolfrum 12.12.1737 Reitzenstein,Hof,Bayern,D  26.06.1771 Reitzenstein,Hof,Bayern,D  486 & 487 
244  Johann Michael Müller 28.01.1736 Gauern,Greiz,Thüringen,D  07.07.1819 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  488 & 489  Wie Nr. 476
245  Catharina Barbara Friederica Beyer 16.10.1737 Blechschmiedenhammer,Hof,Bayern,D  13.02.1802 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  490 & 491  Wie Nr. 477
246  Georg Erhardt Dauer CAL 1759 Küps,,,  05.02.1824 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  492 & 493  Wie Nr. 478
247  Margaretha Johanna Beyer 26.05.1762 Hölle,Hof,Bayern,D  05.04.1840 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  494 & 495  Wie Nr. 479
248  Johann Zacharias Fiedler 10.1750 Issigau?,,,  03.11.1801 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  496 & 497  Wie Nr. 472
249  Elisabetha Margaretha Schaller 12.02.1751 Kleinschmieden,Hof,Bayern,D  20.02.1818 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  498 & 499  Wie Nr. 473
250  Johann Gemeinhardt      
251  Anna Elisabetha Spörl      
252  Johann Georg Klug 24.06.1734 Isaar,Hof,Bayern,D  AFT 1799 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  504 & 505  2 - fach
253  Anna Margaretha Müller 21.01.1742 Isaar,Hof,Bayern,D  Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  506 & 507  2 - fach
254  Thomas Färber 23.03.1750 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  12.08.1792 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  508 & 509  2 - fach
255  Ursula Heinrich 05.03.1754 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D    510 & 511  2 - fach
8. Generation (Obergroßeltern)
288  Conrad Schörner ABT 1650  BEF 1711   
289  NN NN      
290  Hans Schörner ABT 1660     
291  NN NN      
320  Johannes Fuchs 02.1657 Roßbach bei Asch (Hranice),,,  02.1697 Obergottmannsgrün bei Asch (Trojmezi),,,  640 & 641 
321  Catharina Ernst 04.1663 Untergottmannsgrün bei Asch (Trojmezi),,,    642 & 643 
322  Johann Wunderlich ABT 1670  BEF 1718 Lauterbach,,,   
323  NN NN      
328  Johann Nicol Richter 04.1682 Oberhammer,Hof,Bayern,D  26.01.1737 Oberhammer,Hof,Bayern,D  656 & 657 
329  Anna Ploß ABT 1700 Friedersreuth bei Asch (Pastviny),,,     
330  Johann Michael Thoma      
331  NN NN      
344  Johann Wolff Geupel ABT 1700 Oberreuth bei Asch (Horní Paseky),,,  BEF 1743 Friedersreuth bei Asch (Pastviny),,,  688 & 689 
345  Ursula Künzel ABT 1705 Niederreuth bei Asch (Dolní Paseky),,,    690 & 691 
346  Peter Müller ABT 1705     
347  NN NN      
348  Wolff Wunderlich ABT 1700     
349  Elisabeth Baumann ABT 1705 Roßbach bei Asch (Hranice),,,     
350  Johann Wilfert ABT 1705 Faßmannsreuth,,,     
351  NN NN      
352  Erhardt Spitzbart 01.1656 Timpermühle,,,  BEF 1736 Timpermühle,,,  704 & 705 
353  Anna Moll CAL 1666 Faßmannsreuth,,,  18.06.1737 Timpermühle,,,  706 & 707 
354  Johann Hoffmann   BEF 1742 Niedernberg bei Regnitzlosau,,,   
355  NN NN      
376  Johann Nicol Weitermann 02.11.1698 Tiefengrün,Hof,Bayern,D  15.02.1749 Frössen,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D  752 & 753 
377  Margaretha Rost 19.03.1694 Frössen,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D  28.11.1780 Frössen,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D   
378  Johann Nicol Hoh ABT 1686 Frössen,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D  28.10.1762 Frössen,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D   
379  Anna Margaretha Langheinrich 10.1691 Tiefengrün,Hof,Bayern,D  11.01.1755 Frössen,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D  758 & 759 
392  Matthäuß Herderich 25.12.1731  19.02.1781 Rodesgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  784 & 785 
393  Anna Elisabetha Leupold ABT 1732 Jehsen bei Münchberg,,,    786 & 787 
394  Johann Wolf Stumpf 17.02.1719 Lamitz,Hof,Bayern,D  04.05.1781 Lamitz,Hof,Bayern,D  788 & 789 
395  Margaretha Strunz ABT 1725 Kautendorf,Hof,Bayern,D    790 & 791 
396  Johannes Strobel 29.02.1712 Rodesgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  08.05.1772 Poppengrün,Hof,Bayern,D  792 & 793 
397  Margaretha Gebhardt ABT 1715    794 & 795 
398  Johann Georg Teckelmann ABT 1715     
399  NN NN      
400  Johann Peter Spörl   BEF 1761 Hadermannsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D   
401  NN NN      
402  Johann Georg Wietzel 13.12.1709 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  06.07.1772 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  804 & 805  Wie Nr. 930
403  Anna Catharina Wolfrum ABT 1715 Berg,Hof,Bayern,D    806 & 807  Wie Nr. 931
408  Johann Heinrich Klug 03.1699 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  11.09.1780 Isaar,Hof,Bayern,D  816 & 817  Wie Nr. 504
409  Eva Katharina Dietsch 25.02.1698 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  BEF 1780  818 & 819  Wie Nr. 505
410  Johann Nicol Müller 23.04.1711 Isaar,Hof,Bayern,D  23.07.1786 Isaar,Hof,Bayern,D  820 & 821  Wie Nr. 506
411  Eva Katharina (Susanna) Reuter 26.07.1718 Isaar,Hof,Bayern,D  04.11.1779 Isaar,Hof,Bayern,D  822 & 823  Wie Nr. 507
412  Johann Philipp Färber 30.07.1712 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  29.01.1791 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  824 & 825  Wie Nr. 508
413  Elisabetha Margaretha Gebhardt Wölbattendorf bei Hof,,,  17.04.1757 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  826 & 827  Wie Nr. 509
414  Hans Heinrich ABT 1720  AFT 1775 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  828 & 829  Wie Nr. 510
415  Maria Herpich ABT 1725 Lipperts,Hof,Bayern,D      Wie Nr. 511
416  Johann Heinrich Herpich 23.01.1724 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  14.12.1786 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  832 & 833 
417  Maria Cunigunda Horn 11.02.1730 Langenbach bei Geroldsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  17.02.1798 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  834 & 835 
418  Hans Heinrich Gebelein 21.07.1714 Bobengrün,Hof,Bayern,D  28.07.1789 Bobengrün,Hof,Bayern,D  836 & 837 
419  Anna Margaretha Griesbach 24.02.1719 Bobengrün,Hof,Bayern,D  21.02.1798 Bobengrün,Hof,Bayern,D  838 & 839 
424  Johann Adam Jahn 05.09.1727 Krötenmühle,Hof,Bayern,D  31.12.1778 Zeitelwaidt,Hof,Bayern,D  848 & 849 
425  Anna Margaretha Einsiedel 23.10.1723 Carlsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  13.01.1791 Zeitelwaidt,Hof,Bayern,D  850 & 851 
426  Hans Färber      
427  Barbara Gebelein      
432  Johann Heinrich Spörl      
433  NN NN      
434  Johann Burger      
435  NN NN      
436  Johann Burger      
437  NN NN      
438  Heinrich Völkel ABT 1720     
439  NN NN      
442  Johann Wilhelm Bischoff ABT 1730  Naila,Hof,Bayern,D   
443  NN NN      
444  Johann Christoph Fickenscher 09.09.1706 Mechlenreuth,,,  16.02.1757 Münchberg,,,  888 & 889 
445  Anna Margaretha Schöffel 14.02.1714 Münchberg,,,  23.05.1785 Münchberg,,,  890 & 891 
446  Johann Georg Miesel ABT 1710 in Kirchenlamitz?,,,  BEF 1785 Münchberg,,,  892 & 893 
447  Eva Sophia Ritter 11.03.1717 Wunsiedel,,,    894 & 895 
448  Johann Heinrich Werner 11.07.1716 Hirschberg,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D  03.02.1796 Untersachsenvorwerk,Hof,Bayern,D  896 & 897 
449  Margaretha Dorothea Walther 26.02.1715 Sinterrasen,Hof,Bayern,D  25.04.1772 Reitzenstein,Hof,Bayern,D  898 & 899 
450  Johann Christian Heinrich Erfurth 26.08.1719 Remptendorf,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D  07.02.1755 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  900 & 901 
451  Helena Cunigunda Lausecker 11.05.1714 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  11.11.1780 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  902 & 903 
452  Caspar Heinrich Karst     904 & 905 
453  Anna Maria Trupfen? ABT 1690    906 & 907 
454  Heinrich Witzig ABT 1700  AFT 1752 Naila,Hof,Bayern,D   
455  NN NN      
464  Johann Nicolaus Frank 04.05.1749 Lamitz,Hof,Bayern,D  27.02.1777 Lamitz,Hof,Bayern,D  928 & 929 
465  Anna Catharina Wietzel 1745 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  16.01.1780 Lamitz,Hof,Bayern,D  930 & 931 
466  Johann Matthäus Klug 02.12.1753 Töpen, Hof, Bayern,D  18.09.1824 Töpen, Hof, Bayern,D  932 & 933 
467  Eva Maria Reußner 08.09.1754 Mödlareuth,,,  15.06.1801 Töpen, Hof, Bayern,D  934 & 935 
472  Johann Zacharias Fiedler 10.1750 Issigau?,,,  03.11.1801 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  944 & 945  2 - fach
473  Elisabetha Margaretha Schaller 12.02.1751 Kleinschmieden,Hof,Bayern,D  20.02.1818 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  946 & 947  2 - fach
474  Karl Johann Wietzel 24.07.1746 Reitzenstein,Hof,Bayern,D  29.08.1801 Reitzenstein,Hof,Bayern,D  948 & 949 
475  Anna Margaretha Völkel CAL 1750  27.11.1782 Reitzenstein,Hof,Bayern,D  950 & 951 
476  Johann Michael Müller 28.01.1736 Gauern,Greiz,Thüringen,D  07.07.1819 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  952 & 953  2 - fach
477  Catharina Barbara Friederica Beyer 16.10.1737 Blechschmiedenhammer,Hof,Bayern,D  13.02.1802 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  954 & 955  2 - fach
478  Georg Erhardt Dauer CAL 1759 Küps,,,  05.02.1824 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  956 & 957  2 - fach
479  Margaretha Johanna Beyer 26.05.1762 Hölle,Hof,Bayern,D  05.04.1840 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  958 & 959  2 - fach
480  Johann Nicol Brandler CAL 1696  19.04.1766 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D   
481  Margaretha Grießmann CAL 1694 Lipperts,Hof,Bayern,D  05.03.1743 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  962 & 963 
482  Johann Heinrich Martin Geupel CAL 1700  08.06.1746 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  964 & 965 
483  Eva Barbara Wagner 15.10.1698 Hölle,Hof,Bayern,D  01.05.1754 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  966 & 967 
484  Nicol Ploß 19.04.1690 Asch (As/Tschechien),,,  AFT 1758 Reitzenstein,Hof,Bayern,D  968 & 969 
485  Maria Helena Küchler 17.03.1699 Reitzenstein,Hof,Bayern,D    970 & 971 
486  Johann Georg Wolfrum ABT 1695     
487  Maria Margaretha Barbara Heerdegen 17.10.1697 Kemlas,Hof,Bayern,D    974 & 975 
488  Johann Kaspar Müller CAL 1704  05.01.1780 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 952
489  NN NN       Wie Nr. 953
490  Johann Simon Beyer 23.02.1702 Neuhammer bei Lobenstein,,,    980 & 981  Wie Nr. 954
491  Dorothea Barbara Hüfner CAL 1710 Köstritz,,,  28.05.1774 Blechschmiedenhammer,Hof,Bayern,D  982 & 983  Wie Nr. 955
492  Hanß Wolf Dauer       Wie Nr. 956
493  NN NN       Wie Nr. 957
494  Johann Adam Beyer CAL 1732  10.06.1771 Hölle,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 958
495  Anna Margaretha Drechsel 20.01.1737 Dörflas bei Lichtenberg,,,    990 & 991  Wie Nr. 959
496  Georg Friedrich Fiedler 14.07.1715 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  20.02.1794 Fattigsmühle,Hof,D,  992 & 993  Wie Nr. 944
497  Margaretha Thuss 20.09.1727 Kupferbühl,Hof,Bayern,D  23.11.1792 Fattigsmühle,Hof,D,  994 & 995  Wie Nr. 945
498  Johann Zacharias Schaller 15.10.1717 Reitzenstein,Hof,Bayern,D  15.01.1804 Kleinschmieden,Hof,Bayern,D  996 & 997  Wie Nr. 946
499  Maria Elisabetha Fiedler Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  05.02.1799 Kleinschmieden,Hof,Bayern,D  998 & 999  Wie Nr. 947
504  Johann Heinrich Klug 03.1699 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  11.09.1780 Isaar,Hof,Bayern,D  1008 & 1009  2 - fach
505  Eva Katharina Dietsch 25.02.1698 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  BEF 1780  1010 & 1011  2 - fach
506  Johann Nicol Müller 23.04.1711 Isaar,Hof,Bayern,D  23.07.1786 Isaar,Hof,Bayern,D  1012 & 1013  2 - fach
507  Eva Katharina (Susanna) Reuter 26.07.1718 Isaar,Hof,Bayern,D  04.11.1779 Isaar,Hof,Bayern,D  1014 & 1015  2 - fach
508  Johann Philipp Färber 30.07.1712 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  29.01.1791 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  1016 & 1017  2 - fach
509  Elisabetha Margaretha Gebhardt Wölbattendorf bei Hof,,,  17.04.1757 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  1018 & 1019  2 - fach
510  Hans Heinrich ABT 1720  AFT 1775 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  1020 & 1021  2 - fach
511  Maria Herpich ABT 1725 Lipperts,Hof,Bayern,D      2 - fach
9. Generation (Oberurgroßeltern)
640  Nikol Fuchs CAL 1626 Thonbrunn bei Roßbach (Studánka),,,  12.1664 Roßbach bei Asch (Hranice),,,  1280 & 1281 
641  Margaretha Schindler ABT 1630 Roßbach bei Asch (Hranice),,,    1282 & 1283 
642  Konrad Ernst 22.07.1635 Untergottmannsgrün bei Asch (Trojmezi),,,  09.1716 Untergottmannsgrün bei Asch (Trojmezi),,,  1284 & 1285 
643  Ursula Mertel      
656  Barthel Richter 07.1650 Oberhammer,Hof,Bayern,D  01.06.1713 Oberhammer,Hof,Bayern,D  1312 & 1313 
657  Magdalena Künzel ABT 1655  1714 Oberhammer,Hof,Bayern,D  1314 & 1315 
688  Georg Geupel ABT 1670  BEF 1725 Oberreuth bei Asch (Horní Paseky),,,   
689  NN NN      
690  Johann Georg Künzel ABT 1670  AFT 1725 Niederreuth bei Asch (Dolní Paseky),,,   
691  NN NN      
704  Andreas Spitzbart ABT 1625  AFT 1682 Timpermühle,,,   
705  Ursula Wenzel ABT 1630    1410 & 1411 
706  Michael Moll ABT 1640  BEF 1692 Faßmannsreuth,,,   
707  NN NN      
752  Hans Georg Weitermann 1659  04.02.1739 Tiefengrün,Hof,Bayern,D   
753  Catharina Burger 02.12.1671 Hadermannsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  04.06.1726 Tiefengrün,Hof,Bayern,D  1506 & 1507 
758  Hans Christoph Langheinrich 05.08.1651 Tiefengrün,Hof,Bayern,D  22.12.1700 Tiefengrün,Hof,Bayern,D  1516 & 1517 
759  Catharina Lonitz 15.07.1653 Ullersreuth,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D     
784  Johann Herderich ABT 1695  AFT 1751 Wüstenselbitz bei Helmbrechts,,,   
785  Maria NN CAL 1699  05.1774 Rodesgrün,Hof,Bayern,D   
786  Adam Leupold ABT 1700  BEF 1757 Jehsen bei Münchberg,,,   
787  NN      
788  Johann Nicol (genannt Bäuerlein) Stumpf 1691 Lamitz,Hof,Bayern,D    1576 & 1577 
789  Anna Elisabeth Steingrüber 16.11.1691 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D    1578 & 1579 
790  Matthäus Strunz   AFT 1745 Kautendorf,Hof,Bayern,D   
791  NN NN      
792  Adam Strobel 31.08.1660 Rodesgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  02.08.1725 Rodesgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  1584 & 1585 
793  Elisabeth Catharina Rausch CAL 1676 Marxgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  16.03.1759 Rodesgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  1586 & 1587 
794  Nicol Gebhardt 17.06.1668 Wölbersbach bei Konradsreuth,,,  BEF 1749 Culmitz,Hof,Bayern,D  1588 & 1589 
795  NN NN      
804  Georg Heinrich Wietzel CAL 1679    1608 & 1609  Wie Nr. 1860
805  Anna Margaretha Köcher 10.1675 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  15.03.1720 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  1610 & 1611  Wie Nr. 1861
806  Adam Wolfrum ABT 1685  BEF 1737 Berg,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 1862
807  NN NN       Wie Nr. 1863
816  Christoph Klug 27.11.1662 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  AFT 1723  1632 & 1633  Wie Nr. 1008
817  Elisabetha Thiel 25.10.1666 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  17.07.1744 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  1634 & 1635  Wie Nr. 1009
818  Johann Dietsch 13.10.1665 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  11.02.1723 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  1636 & 1637  Wie Nr. 1010
819  Elisabetha Margaretha Bär CAL 1663  22.03.1729 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 1011
820  Georg Müller 15.09.1655 Isaar,Hof,Bayern,D  18.09.1740 Isaar,Hof,Bayern,D  1640 & 1641  Wie Nr. 1012
821  Anna Elisabetha Berner CAL 1680 Wiedersberg,,,  06.1713 Isaar,Hof,Bayern,D  1642 & 1643  Wie Nr. 1013
822  Johann Peter Reuter CAL 1692 nicht in Isaar,,,  28.05.1724 Isaar,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 1014
823  Margaretha Catharina (Maria Anna) Müller       Wie Nr. 1015
824  Hans Lorenz Färber 26.12.1678 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  26.02.1762 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  1648 & 1649  Wie Nr. 1016
825  Margaretha Krauß CAL 1683 in Autengrün?,,,  22.02.1762 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  1650 & 1651  Wie Nr. 1017
826  Matthäus Gebhardt ABT 1675    1652 & 1653  Wie Nr. 1018
827  Kunigunda Ploß 23.09.1682 Martinsreuth bei Konradsreuth,,,  15.09.1757  1654 & 1655  Wie Nr. 1019
828  Johann Jacob Heinrich   AFT 1750 in Kulmbach?,,,    Wie Nr. 1020
829  NN NN       Wie Nr. 1021
832  Johann Georg Herpich 24.04.1687 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  31.07.1745 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  1664 & 1665 
833  Anna Catharina Herpich 26.12.1692 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  03.08.1753 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  1666 & 1667 
834  Hans Heinrich "Weicker genannt" Horn 25.01.1692 Langenbach bei Geroldsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  09.04.1753 Langenbach bei Geroldsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  1668 & 1669 
835  Margaretha Horn 22.01.1695 Langenbach bei Geroldsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  10.02.1737 Langenbach bei Geroldsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  1670 & 1671 
836  Johann Heinrich Gebelein 17.10.1676 Thierbach,Hof,Bayern,D  01.03.1743 Thierbach,Hof,Bayern,D  1672 & 1673 
837  Elisabetha Katharina Munzert 11.11.1677 Lochau,Hof,Bayern,D  04.07.1759 Thierbach,Hof,Bayern,D  1674 & 1675 
838  Nikol Griesbach 23.11.1684 Bobengrün,Hof,Bayern,D  12.07.1759 Bobengrün,Hof,Bayern,D  1676 & 1677 
839  Margaretha Burger 10.11.1682 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  14.11.1737 Bobengrün,Hof,Bayern,D  1678 & 1679 
848  Johann Adam Jahn 14.12.1702 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  10.1754 Krötenmühle,Hof,Bayern,D  1696 & 1697 
849  Anna Barbara Herpich 17.07.1708 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D    1698 & 1699 
850  Johann Einsiedel ABT 1690 Carlsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D     
851  Elisabeth Einsiedel ABT 1695     
888  Michael Fickenscher ABT 1680  AFT 1735 Mechlenreuth,,,   
889  Barbara Rüdel ABT 1685  BEF 1728   
890  Johann Schöffel   BEF 1735 Münchberg,,,   
891  NN NN      
892  Matthaei Miesel      
893  NN NN      
894  Johann Ritter ABT 1685     
895  NN NN      
896  Hans Georg Werner ABT 1673  BEF 1749  1792 & 1793 
897  Margaretha Kemnitzer CAL 1671 in Draisendorf?,,,  15.01.1749 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D   
898  Johann Conrad Walther CAL 1681  03.01.1742 Sinterrasen,Hof,Bayern,D  1796 & 1797 
899  Anna (Maria) Margaretha Köcher 09.1689 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  13.10.1757 Sinterrasen,Hof,Bayern,D  1798 & 1799 
900  Johann Erfurth ABT 1690  AFT 1719   
901  NN NN      
902  Johann Friedrich Lausecker 26.10.1669 Selbitz,Hof,Bayern,D  21.10.1742 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  1804 & 1805 
903  Maria Cunigunda Wietzel 03.1678 Reitzenstein,Hof,Bayern,D  09.05.1738 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  1806 & 1807 
904  Hans (Jacob) Karst 06.1629    1808 & 1809 
905  Magdalena Blankenberg 1635    1810 & 1811 
906  Hans Valtin Trupfen? ABT 1660     
907  NN NN      
928  Johann Lorenz Frank 28.03.1704 Lamitz,Hof,Bayern,D  21.03.1765 Lamitz,Hof,Bayern,D  1856 & 1857 
929  Christiana Margaretha Hofmann CAL 1726 Stadtroda,,,  13.09.1767 Lamitz,Hof,Bayern,D   
930  Johann Georg Wietzel 13.12.1709 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  06.07.1772 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  1860 & 1861  2 - fach
931  Anna Catharina Wolfrum ABT 1715 Berg,Hof,Bayern,D    1862 & 1863  2 - fach
932  Johann Heinrich Klug 03.09.1721 Isaar,Hof,Bayern,D  04.02.1799 Isaar,Hof,Bayern,D  1864 & 1865 
933  Anna Dorothea Petz 24.02.1717 Isaar,Hof,Bayern,D  19.07.1775 Isaar,Hof,Bayern,D  1866 & 1867 
934  Johann Jobst Reußner 26.08.1733 Münchenreuth,Hof,Bayern,D  25.02.1811 Mödlareuth,,,  1868 & 1869 
935  Catharina Elisabetha Glück 17.11.1733 Mödlareuth,,,  23.10.1806 Mödlareuth,,,  1870 & 1871 
944  Georg Friedrich Fiedler 14.07.1715 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  20.02.1794 Fattigsmühle,Hof,D,  1888 & 1889  2 - fach
945  Margaretha Thuss 20.09.1727 Kupferbühl,Hof,Bayern,D  23.11.1792 Fattigsmühle,Hof,D,  1890 & 1891  2 - fach
946  Johann Zacharias Schaller 15.10.1717 Reitzenstein,Hof,Bayern,D  15.01.1804 Kleinschmieden,Hof,Bayern,D  1892 & 1893  2 - fach
947  Maria Elisabetha Fiedler Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  05.02.1799 Kleinschmieden,Hof,Bayern,D  1894 & 1895  2 - fach
948  Johann Nicol Wietzel CAL 1702 Reitzenstein,Hof,Bayern,D  15.11.1784 Reitzenstein,Hof,Bayern,D  1896 & 1897 
949  Anna Sybilla Schilling ABT 1710 Geilsdorf,,,    1898 & 1899 
950  Johann Christoph Völkel ABT 1720    1900 & 1901 
951  Anna Wallesel 22.11.1727 Dörnthal,Hof,Bayern,D    1902 & 1903 
952  Johann Kaspar Müller CAL 1704  05.01.1780 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D    2 - fach
953  NN NN       2 - fach
954  Johann Simon Beyer 23.02.1702 Neuhammer bei Lobenstein,,,    1908 & 1909  2 - fach
955  Dorothea Barbara Hüfner CAL 1710 Köstritz,,,  28.05.1774 Blechschmiedenhammer,Hof,Bayern,D  1910 & 1911  2 - fach
956  Hanß Wolf Dauer       2 - fach
957  NN NN       2 - fach
958  Johann Adam Beyer CAL 1732  10.06.1771 Hölle,Hof,Bayern,D    2 - fach
959  Anna Margaretha Drechsel 20.01.1737 Dörflas bei Lichtenberg,,,    1918 & 1919  2 - fach
962  Grießmann      
963  NN NN      
964  NN Geupel ABT 1670     
965  NN NN      
966  Heinrich Wagner 28.08.1649 Hügel,Hof,Bayern,D  08.05.1700 Marxgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  1932 & 1933 
967  Margaretha Bischoff 01.1661 Lichtenberg,Hof,Bayern,D    1934 & 1935 
968  Jonas Ploß 06.04.1660 Nassengrub (Mokriny/Tschechien),,,  BEF 1725  1936 & 1937 
969  Maria Möschler ABT 1660    1938 & 1939 
970  Michael Jacob Küchler CAL 1671 Steinbach,Hof,Bayern,D  21.09.1745 Reitzenstein,Hof,Bayern,D  1940 & 1941 
971  Anna Barbara Geißer 04.05.1671 Reitzenstein,Hof,Bayern,D  BEF 1733 Reitzenstein,Hof,Bayern,D  1942 & 1943 
974  Hans Nicol Heerdegen 16.09.1664 Arlas bei Blankenberg/Saale,,,  1739 in Kemlas?,,,  1948 & 1949 
975  Maria Margaretha Hörl ABT 1670 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D     
980  Salomon Beyer 21.02.1677 Lobenstein,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D    1960 & 1961  Wie Nr. 1908
981  Maria Catharina Oeckler ABT 1680 Ziegenrück,Saale-Orla-Kreis,D,    1962 & 1963  Wie Nr. 1909
982  Johann Georg Hüfner ABT 1680  AFT 1728    Wie Nr. 1910
983  NN NN       Wie Nr. 1911
990  Christoph Ernst Drechsel 08.12.1697 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  13.09.1765 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  1980 & 1981  Wie Nr. 1918
991  Anna Margaretha Barbara Wolfrum 14.06.1709 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  05.03.1767 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  1982 & 1983  Wie Nr. 1919
992  Johann Fiedler 30.10.1679 Gottsmannsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  14.01.1754 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  1984 & 1985  Wie Nr. 1894
993  Anna Elisabetha Langheinrich 03.1688 Hadermannsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  21.06.1740 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  1986 & 1987  Wie Nr. 1895
994  Johann Michael Thuss 26.10.1699 Einsiedel,Hof,Bayern,D  1752 Kupferbühl,Hof,Bayern,D  1988 & 1989  Wie Nr. 1890
995  Catharina Rößel 05.02.1699  11.05.1767 Fattigsmühle,Hof,D,    Wie Nr. 1891
996  Georg Christoph Schaller 19.01.1682 Schnarchenreuth,Hof,Bayern,D  AFT 1755  1992 & 1993  Wie Nr. 1892
997  Elisabeth Kunigunda Wolfrum 31.08.1681 Berg,Hof,Bayern,D  11.1755 Kleinschmieden,Hof,Bayern,D  1994 & 1995  Wie Nr. 1893
998  Johann Fiedler 30.10.1679 Gottsmannsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  14.01.1754 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  1996 & 1997  Wie Nr. 1894
999  Anna Elisabetha Langheinrich 03.1688 Hadermannsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  21.06.1740 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  1998 & 1999  Wie Nr. 1895
1008  Christoph Klug 27.11.1662 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  AFT 1723  2016 & 2017  2 - fach
1009  Elisabetha Thiel 25.10.1666 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  17.07.1744 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  2018 & 2019  2 - fach
1010  Johann Dietsch 13.10.1665 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  11.02.1723 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  2020 & 2021  2 - fach
1011  Elisabetha Margaretha Bär CAL 1663  22.03.1729 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D    2 - fach
1012  Georg Müller 15.09.1655 Isaar,Hof,Bayern,D  18.09.1740 Isaar,Hof,Bayern,D  2024 & 2025  2 - fach
1013  Anna Elisabetha Berner CAL 1680 Wiedersberg,,,  06.1713 Isaar,Hof,Bayern,D  2026 & 2027  2 - fach
1014  Johann Peter Reuter CAL 1692 nicht in Isaar,,,  28.05.1724 Isaar,Hof,Bayern,D    2 - fach
1015  Margaretha Catharina (Maria Anna) Müller       2 - fach
1016  Hans Lorenz Färber 26.12.1678 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  26.02.1762 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  2032 & 2033  2 - fach
1017  Margaretha Krauß CAL 1683 in Autengrün?,,,  22.02.1762 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  2034 & 2035  2 - fach
1018  Matthäus Gebhardt ABT 1675    2036 & 2037  2 - fach
1019  Kunigunda Ploß 23.09.1682 Martinsreuth bei Konradsreuth,,,  15.09.1757  2038 & 2039  2 - fach
1020  Johann Jacob Heinrich   AFT 1750 in Kulmbach?,,,    2 - fach
1021  NN NN       2 - fach
10. Generation (Stammeltern)
1280  Hans Fuchs ABT 1590  BEF 1652 Thonbrunn bei Roßbach (Studánka),,,   
1281  NN NN      
1282  Jacob Schindler ABT 1600     
1283  NN NN      
1284  Michael Ernst 13.07.1608 Gottmannsgrün bei Asch (Trojmezi),,,  10.10.1664 Gottmannsgrün bei Asch (Trojmezi),,,  2568 & 2569 
1285  Margarethe Hofmann 15.09.1608 Friedersreuth bei Asch (Pastviny),,,  26.12.1673 Gottmannsgrün bei Asch (Trojmezi),,,  2570 & 2571 
1312  Hannß Richter CAL 1608  11.1675 Oberhammer,Hof,Bayern,D   
1313  NN NN      
1314  Hannß Künzel   BEF 1676 Regnitzlosau,,,   
1315  NN NN      
1410  Hans Wenzel ABT 1600     
1411  NN NN      
1506  Hans Burger CAL 1628  03.1710 Hadermannsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  3012 & 3013 
1507  Elisabeth Sack CAL 1638    3014 & 3015 
1516  Nicol Langheinrich 03.1622 Tiefengrün,Hof,Bayern,D  06.1702 Tiefengrün,Hof,Bayern,D  3032 & 3033 
1517  Anna Catharina Sack 17.06.1626 Gottsmannsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  05.06.1693 Tiefengrün,Hof,Bayern,D  3034 & 3035 
1576  Johann Nicol Stumpf 08.1640 Lamitz,Hof,Bayern,D  12.08.1710 Lamitz,Hof,Bayern,D  3152 & 3153 
1577  Anna Knörnschild CAL 1647 Schlegel,Hof,Bayern,D  03.12.1724 Lamitz,Hof,Bayern,D  3154 & 3155 
1578  Johann Steingrüber 06.02.1666 Lipperts,Hof,Bayern,D  13.02.1742 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  3156 & 3157 
1579  Anna Margaretha Vollert 13.08.1661 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  21.04.1729 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  3158 & 3159 
1584  Hanß "der ältere" Strobel CAL 1627 Rodesgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  03.1701 Rodesgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  3168 & 3169 
1585  Anna Burger CAL 1629 Oberkotzau,Hof,Bayern,D  15.03.1670 Rodesgrün,Hof,Bayern,D   
1586  Hanß Rausch ABT 1650  BEF 1701 Marxgrün,Hof,Bayern,D   
1587  NN NN      
1588  Hans Gebhardt 19.11.1641 Wölbersbach bei Konradsreuth,,,    3176 & 3177 
1589  Anna Opel     3178 & 3179 
1608  Andreas Wietzel CAL 1653  17.12.1735 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 3720
1609  Anna Margaretha Glück ABT 1660  BEF 1709    Wie Nr. 3721
1610  Hans Adam Köcher 1643 Schlegel bei Harra,,,  26.01.1712 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  3220 & 3221  Wie Nr. 3722
1611  Margaretha Völkel CAL08.1652 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  24.01.1711 Eichenstein,Hof,Bayern,D  3222 & 3223  Wie Nr. 3723
1632  Christoph Klug ABT 1635 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  08.1716 Trogen,Hof,D,  3264 & 3265  Wie Nr. 7456
1633  Katharina Schlegel CAL 1639 Föhrenreuth bei Konradsreuth,,,  12.05.1715 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  3266 & 3267  Wie Nr. 7457
1634  Jobst Thiel ABT 1640      Wie Nr. 2018
1635  Margaretha NN       Wie Nr. 2019
1636  Hans "der jüngere" Dietsch ABT 1635  AFT 1693 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 2020
1637  Eva Margaretha Hoffmann ABT 1648 in Trogen?,,,  02.05.1707 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  3274 & 3275  Wie Nr. 2021
1640  Johann Müller ABT 1630  AFT 1695 Isaar,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 2024
1641  NN NN       Wie Nr. 2025
1642  Jobst Berner ABT 1650  AFT 1710 Wiedersberg,,,    Wie Nr. 2026
1643  NN NN       Wie Nr. 2027
1648  Johann Wolff Färber   10.04.1713 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  3296 & 3297  Wie Nr. 2032
1649  Maria Rauh CAL 1650  23.09.1719 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  3298 & 3299  Wie Nr. 2033
1650  Hans Krauß   AFT 1708 Autengrün,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 2034
1651  NN NN       Wie Nr. 2035
1652  Lorenz Gebhardt ABT 1640  AFT 1704 Wölbattendorf bei Hof,,,    Wie Nr. 2036
1653  NN NN       Wie Nr. 2037
1654  Johann Ploß ABT 1650 Friedersreuth bei Asch (Pastviny),,,    3308 & 3309  Wie Nr. 2038
1655  Anna Wolfrum ABT 1655 Martinsreuth bei Konradsreuth,,,    3310 & 3311  Wie Nr. 2039
1664  Michael Herpich 18.08.1659 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  08.03.1698 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  3328 & 3329 
1665  Catharina Lang 11.1657 Kleinschmieden,Hof,Bayern,D  15.09.1722 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  3330 & 3331 
1666  Johann Herpich 07.07.1659 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  10.05.1734 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  3332 & 3333 
1667  Catharina Spörl 06.04.1667 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  06.03.1737 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D   
1668  Heinrich gen. Weicker Horn 23.06.1645 Langenbach bei Geroldsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  02.02.1717 Langenbach bei Geroldsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D   
1669  Margaretha Lang 27.02.1654 Langenbach bei Geroldsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  25.08.1705 Langenbach bei Geroldsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D   
1670  Jakob Michael Horn 30.11.1666 Langenbach bei Geroldsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  08.09.1730 Langenbach bei Geroldsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  3340 & 3341 
1671  Margaretha Gebelein 25.01.1670 Hermesgrün bei Bad Steben,,,  03.05.1723 Langenbach bei Geroldsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  3342 & 3343 
1672  Georg Gebelein 04.08.1650 Hermesgrün bei Bad Steben,,,  25.08.1730 Bobengrün,Hof,Bayern,D  3344 & 3345 
1673  Catharina Spörl 06.08.1652 Bobengrün,Hof,Bayern,D  10.02.1721 Bobengrün,Hof,Bayern,D  3346 & 3347 
1674  Heinrich Munzert 04.10.1634 Lochau,Hof,Bayern,D  05.11.1691 Lochau,Hof,Bayern,D  3348 & 3349 
1675  Margaretha Hagen 17.09.1643 Horwagen,Hof,Bayern,D  22.03.1686 Lochau,Hof,Bayern,D  3350 & 3351 
1676  Johann Griesbach 02.05.1656 Horwagen,Hof,Bayern,D  27.07.1710 Bobengrün,Hof,Bayern,D   
1677  Elisabeth Baderschneider 24.02.1662 Christusgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  27.01.1726 Bobengrün,Hof,Bayern,D   
1678  Hanns Burger 13.02.1655 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  06.04.1684 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D   
1679  Dorothea Munzert 07.03.1658 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  14.03.1732 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D   
1696  Carl Christian Jahn 06.1679 Krötenmühle,Hof,Bayern,D  02.1724 Krötenmühle,Hof,Bayern,D  3392 & 3393 
1697  Maria Katharina Dressel 1681 Thierbach,Hof,Bayern,D  20.02.1752 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  3394 & 3395 
1698  Nicol Herpich 14.07.1681 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  11.08.1746 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  3396 & 3397 
1699  Anna Sybille Diezel 06.04.1685 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  10.10.1734 Krötenmühle,Hof,Bayern,D  3398 & 3399 
1792  Adam Werner ABT 1650  02.01.1714 Hirschberg,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D   
1793  Dorothea Catharina Grüner CAL 1654 in Dobareuth bei Gefell oder Pottiga,,,  22.11.1730 Hirschberg,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D   
1796  Adam Walther ABT 1655  AFT 1705   
1797  Margaretha Wagner CAL 1660  Sinterrasen,Hof,Bayern,D   
1798  Hannß Adam Köcher ABT 1666 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  21.01.1743 Absang,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland  3596 & 3597 
1799  Catharina Arndt 07.07.1670 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  20.10.1735 Absang,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland  3598 & 3599 
1804  Joseph Lausecker CAL 1632 Freistadt bei Enns,,,     
1805  Katharina Sengewald CAL 1634 Naila,Hof,Bayern,D  07.05.1708 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D   
1806  Hans "der Jüngere" Wietzel CAL 1655  28.09.1738 Reitzenstein,Hof,Bayern,D  3612 & 3613  Wie Nr. 3792
1807  Margaretha Herrmann ABT 1650 Räumlas,,,  22.04.1709 Reitzenstein,Hof,Bayern,D  3614 & 3615  Wie Nr. 3793
1808  Hans Karst ABT 1600     
1809  NN NN      
1810  Matthes Blankenberg ABT 1600     
1811  NN NN      
1856  Georg Paul Frank 24.01.1651 Joditz,Hof,Bayern,D    3712 & 3713 
1857  Anna Barbara Stumpf 16.11.1673 Lamitz,Hof,Bayern,D    3714 & 3715 
1860  Georg Heinrich Wietzel CAL 1679    3720 & 3721  2 - fach
1861  Anna Margaretha Köcher 10.1675 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  15.03.1720 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  3722 & 3723  2 - fach
1862  Adam Wolfrum ABT 1685  BEF 1737 Berg,Hof,Bayern,D    2 - fach
1863  NN NN       2 - fach
1864  Adam Klug 15.03.1697 Isaar,Hof,Bayern,D  AFT 1767  3728 & 3729 
1865  Anna Barbara Bär 11.08.1701 Bug,Hof,Bayern,D  07.05.1767 Isaar,Hof,Bayern,D  3730 & 3731 
1866  Johann Simon Petz 25.12.1684 Joditz,Hof,Bayern,D  01.1770 Isaar,Hof,Bayern,D  3732 & 3733 
1867  Maria Helena Rauh 08.09.1686 Isaar,Hof,Bayern,D  04.10.1731 Isaar,Hof,Bayern,D  3734 & 3735 
1868  Johann Paulus Reußner 15.12.1701 Münchenreuth,Hof,Bayern,D  29.11.1747 Mödlareuth,,,  3736 & 3737 
1869  Anna Barbara Wolf 13.09.1706 Lamitzmühle,Hof,Bayern,D    3738 & 3739 
1870  Johann Thomas Glück 21.12.1704 Mödlareuth,,,  01.1772 Mödlareuth,,,  3740 & 3741 
1871  Eva Catharina Rauh 23.07.1706 Töpen, Hof, Bayern,D  15.01.1766 Mödlareuth,,,  3742 & 3743 
1888  Johann Fiedler 30.10.1679 Gottsmannsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  14.01.1754 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  3776 & 3777  Wie Nr. 1894
1889  Anna Elisabetha Langheinrich 03.1688 Hadermannsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  21.06.1740 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  3778 & 3779  Wie Nr. 1895
1890  Johann Michael Thuss 26.10.1699 Einsiedel,Hof,Bayern,D  1752 Kupferbühl,Hof,Bayern,D  3780 & 3781  2 - fach
1891  Catharina Rößel 05.02.1699  11.05.1767 Fattigsmühle,Hof,D,    2 - fach
1892  Georg Christoph Schaller 19.01.1682 Schnarchenreuth,Hof,Bayern,D  AFT 1755  3784 & 3785  2 - fach
1893  Elisabeth Kunigunda Wolfrum 31.08.1681 Berg,Hof,Bayern,D  11.1755 Kleinschmieden,Hof,Bayern,D  3786 & 3787  2 - fach
1894  Johann Fiedler 30.10.1679 Gottsmannsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  14.01.1754 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  3788 & 3789  4 - fach
1895  Anna Elisabetha Langheinrich 03.1688 Hadermannsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  21.06.1740 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  3790 & 3791  4 - fach
1896  Hannß Paulus Wietzel Reitzenstein,Hof,Bayern,D  26.08.1712 Reitzenstein,Hof,Bayern,D  3792 & 3793 
1897  Anna Margaretha Dietzel 21.11.1675 Steinbach,Hof,Bayern,D    3794 & 3795 
1898  Johann Friedrich Schilling ABT 1680  AFT 1731 Geilsdorf,,,   
1899  NN NN      
1900  Johann Nicol Völkel 18.11.1688 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  21.07.1763 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  3800 & 3801 
1901  Anna Maria Frank 14.03.1686 Joditz,Hof,Bayern,D  11.07.1745 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  3802 & 3803 
1902  Johann Nicol Wallesel 05.07.1685 Dörnthal,Hof,Bayern,D    3804 & 3805 
1903  Anna Catharina Wurzbacher 22.11.1693 Rothenbürg,Hof,Bayern,D  06.12.1756 Dörnthal,Hof,Bayern,D  3806 & 3807 
1908  Salomon Beyer 21.02.1677 Lobenstein,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D    3816 & 3817  2 - fach
1909  Maria Catharina Oeckler ABT 1680 Ziegenrück,Saale-Orla-Kreis,D,    3818 & 3819  2 - fach
1910  Johann Georg Hüfner ABT 1680  AFT 1728    2 - fach
1911  NN NN       2 - fach
1918  Christoph Ernst Drechsel 08.12.1697 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  13.09.1765 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  3836 & 3837  2 - fach
1919  Anna Margaretha Barbara Wolfrum 14.06.1709 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  05.03.1767 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  3838 & 3839  2 - fach
1932  Hanß "sonst Kolb genannt" Wagner CAL 1619  05.1672 Hügel,Hof,Bayern,D   
1933  NN NN      
1934  Wolf Adam Bischoff 04.1631 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  19.04.1676 Lichtenberg,Hof,Bayern,D  3868 & 3869 
1935  Margaretha Feigel ABT 1635 Blankenberg,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D    3870 & 3871 
1936  Hans Ploß CAL 1615 Nassengrub (Mokriny/Tschechien),,,  27.10.1694 Nassengrub (Mokriny/Tschechien),,,  3872 & 3873 
1937  Barbara Wettengel 1631 Wernersreuth (Vernérov/Tschechien),,,  03.12.1690 Nassengrub (Mokriny/Tschechien),,,  3874 & 3875 
1938  Adam Möschler CAL 1625  01.03.1705 Asch (As/Tschechien),,,   
1939  Maria Zeidler      
1940  Johann Adam Küchler CAL 1643    3880 & 3881 
1941  Catharina NN CAL 1643  1710   
1942  Heinrich Geißer ABT 1635 Horwagen,Hof,Bayern,D  BEF 1698 Reitzenstein,Hof,Bayern,D  3884 & 3885 
1943  Margaretha Zölsch 02.1640 Reitzenstein,Hof,Bayern,D  02.05.1713 Reitzenstein,Hof,Bayern,D  3886 & 3887 
1948  Nicol "Herl genannt" Heerdegen ABT 1630    3896 & 3897 
1949  Margaretha Maier ABT 1635    3898 & 3899 
1960  Hans Simon Beyer 17.06.1619 Lobenstein,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D  03.01.1682 Lobenstein,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D  3920 & 3921  Wie Nr. 3816
1961  Agnes Bernhardt ABT 1635  05.03.1710 Lobenstein,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D    Wie Nr. 3817
1962  Johann Oeckler ABT 1655      Wie Nr. 3818
1963  NN NN       Wie Nr. 3819
1980  Johannes Drechsel 13.07.1663  07.03.1736  3960 & 3961  Wie Nr. 3836
1981  Susanna Elisabetha Stengel ABT 1670 Kaulsdorf,,,    3962 & 3963  Wie Nr. 3837
1982  Johann Caspar Wolfrum 06.02.1678 Eichenstein,Hof,Bayern,D  BEF 1727  3964 & 3965  Wie Nr. 3838
1983  Barbara Elisabeth Teichmann 06.09.1667 Blankenberg,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D    3966 & 3967  Wie Nr. 3839
1984  Peter Fiedler CAL 1642 Lamitz bei Schwarzenbach/Saale?,,,  14.03.1717 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  3968 & 3969  Wie Nr. 3788
1985  Elisabeth Spörl CAL 1650  21.03.1711 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  3970 & 3971  Wie Nr. 3789
1986  Johann Georg Langheinrich 11.1654 Geiersberg,Hof,Bayern,D  07.12.1726 Lichtenberg,Hof,Bayern,D  3972 & 3973  Wie Nr. 3790
1987  Anna Catharina Fichtelmann 10.08.1656 Gottsmannsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  05.1739 Lichtenberg,Hof,Bayern,D  3974 & 3975  Wie Nr. 3791
1988  Hanß Adam Thuss ABT 1675 Einsiedel,Hof,Bayern,D  BEF 1727 Einsiedel,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 3780
1989  Margaretha Hager ABT 1680      Wie Nr. 3781
1992  Johann Schaller ABT 1650      Wie Nr. 3784
1993  Dorothea Haueisen 17.04.1656 Moschendorf bei Hof/Saale,,,  25.03.1699 Schlegel,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 3785
1994  Jakob Wolfrum ABT 1650      Wie Nr. 3786
1995  Catharina Rank ABT 1655      Wie Nr. 3787
1996  Peter Fiedler CAL 1642 Lamitz bei Schwarzenbach/Saale?,,,  14.03.1717 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  3992 & 3993  Wie Nr. 3788
1997  Elisabeth Spörl CAL 1650  21.03.1711 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  3994 & 3995  Wie Nr. 3789
1998  Johann Georg Langheinrich 11.1654 Geiersberg,Hof,Bayern,D  07.12.1726 Lichtenberg,Hof,Bayern,D  3996 & 3997  Wie Nr. 3790
1999  Anna Catharina Fichtelmann 10.08.1656 Gottsmannsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  05.1739 Lichtenberg,Hof,Bayern,D  3998 & 3999  Wie Nr. 3791
2016  Christoph Klug ABT 1635 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  08.1716 Trogen,Hof,D,  4032 & 4033  Wie Nr. 7456
2017  Katharina Schlegel CAL 1639 Föhrenreuth bei Konradsreuth,,,  12.05.1715 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  4034 & 4035  Wie Nr. 7457
2018  Jobst Thiel ABT 1640      2 - fach
2019  Margaretha NN       2 - fach
2020  Hans "der jüngere" Dietsch ABT 1635  AFT 1693 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D    2 - fach
2021  Eva Margaretha Hoffmann ABT 1648 in Trogen?,,,  02.05.1707 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  4042 & 4043  2 - fach
2024  Johann Müller ABT 1630  AFT 1695 Isaar,Hof,Bayern,D    2 - fach
2025  NN NN       2 - fach
2026  Jobst Berner ABT 1650  AFT 1710 Wiedersberg,,,    2 - fach
2027  NN NN       2 - fach
2032  Johann Wolff Färber   10.04.1713 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  4064 & 4065  2 - fach
2033  Maria Rauh CAL 1650  23.09.1719 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  4066 & 4067  2 - fach
2034  Hans Krauß   AFT 1708 Autengrün,Hof,Bayern,D    2 - fach
2035  NN NN       2 - fach
2036  Lorenz Gebhardt ABT 1640  AFT 1704 Wölbattendorf bei Hof,,,    2 - fach
2037  NN NN       2 - fach
2038  Johann Ploß ABT 1650 Friedersreuth bei Asch (Pastviny),,,    4076 & 4077  2 - fach
2039  Anna Wolfrum ABT 1655 Martinsreuth bei Konradsreuth,,,    4078 & 4079  2 - fach
11. Generation (Stammgroßeltern)
2568  Egid Ernst ABT 1580  17.07.1654 Gottmannsgrün bei Asch (Trojmezi),,,   
2569  Margaretha NN   03.02.1639 Gottmannsgrün bei Asch (Trojmezi),,,   
2570  Hans Hofmann 09.11.1583 Friedersreuth bei Asch (Pastviny),,,  04.1636 Friedersreuth bei Asch (Pastviny),,,  5140 & 5141 
2571  NN NN      
3012  Hans Burger CAL 1597  20.09.1666 Hadermannsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D   
3013  Catharina Fischer 07.1606 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D    6026 & 6027 
3014  Veit Sack 07.1609 Berg,Hof,Bayern,D  04.05.1664 Berg,Hof,Bayern,D  6028 & 6029 
3015  NN ABT 1615     
3032  Hans Langheinrich 01.1580 Tiefengrün,Hof,Bayern,D  09.02.1662 Tiefengrün,Hof,Bayern,D  6064 & 6065  Wie Nr. 29914
3033  Margaretha NN CAL 1591  13.10.1665 Tiefengrün,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 29915
3034  Hans Sack      
3035  NN NN      
3152  Hans (genannt Beuerlein) Stumpf 12.1609 Lamitz,Hof,Bayern,D  16.04.1679 Lamitz,Hof,Bayern,D  6304 & 6305 
3153  Eva Brühschwein CAL 1616 Isaar,Hof,Bayern,D  28.04.1658 Lamitz,Hof,Bayern,D  6306 & 6307 
3154  Nicol Knörnschild ABT 1610 Schlegel,Hof,Bayern,D  AFT 1670 Schlegel,Hof,Bayern,D  6308 & 6309 
3155  Margaretha Schwager 12.1618 Joditz,Hof,Bayern,D    6310 & 6311 
3156  Heinrich Steingrüber 11.10.1630 Föhrenreuth bei Konradsreuth,,,  16.06.1697 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  6312 & 6313 
3157  Anna Hörath ABT 1635     
3158  Hans Vollert ABT 1625 in Heinersgrün?,,,  01.11.1688 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D   
3159  Maria NN CAL 1629  19.08.1685 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D   
3168  Adam Strobel ABT 1605  BEF 1659 Rodesgrün,Hof,Bayern,D   
3169  NN NN      
3176  Hans Gebhardt 04.10.1603 Walburgisreuth bei Konradsreuth,,,  31.01.1677 Wölbersbach bei Konradsreuth,,,  6352 & 6353 
3177  Margaretha Mayer ABT 1615 Wölbersbach bei Konradsreuth,,,    6354 & 6355 
3178  Kilian Opel      
3179  NN NN      
3220  Georg Köcher ABT 1615      Wie Nr. 7444
3221  Anna NN ABT 1620      Wie Nr. 7445
3222  Nicol Völkel 11.04.1619 Obersteben,Hof,Bayern,D  Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  6444 & 6445  Wie Nr. 7600
3223  Margareta Grimm CAL 1621 Reitzenstein,Hof,Bayern,D    6446 & 6447  Wie Nr. 7601
3264  Adam Klug CAL 1580 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  05.1646 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 14912
3265  Catharina NN CAL 1589  22.12.1684 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 14913
3266  Caspar Schlegel ABT 1610  AFT 1662 Föhrenreuth bei Konradsreuth,,,    Wie Nr. 14914
3267  NN NN       Wie Nr. 14915
3274  Hans Hoffmann   BEF 1664 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 4042
3275  NN NN       Wie Nr. 4043
3296  Caspar Färber CAL 1605  18.03.1680 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 4064
3297  Maria Felicitas NN CAL 1614  09.1693 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 4065
3298  Hans Rauh ABT 1605 Isaar,Hof,Bayern,D  AFT 1673 Saalenstein,Hof,Bayern,D  6596 & 6597  Wie Nr. 4066
3299  Anna Maria Hartenstein Staudenmühle bei Hof/Saale,,,  02.06.1666 Saalenstein,Hof,Bayern,D  6598 & 6599  Wie Nr. 4067
3308  Hans Ploß ABT 1620  BEF 1680 Friedersreuth bei Asch (Pastviny),,,    Wie Nr. 4076
3309  NN NN       Wie Nr. 4077
3310  Hans Wolfrum ABT 1620  AFT 1677 Martinsreuth bei Konradsreuth,,,    Wie Nr. 4078
3311  NN NN       Wie Nr. 4079
3328  Hans Herpich 03.12.1630 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  25.05.1688 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  6656 & 6657 
3329  Barbara verw. Beier   13.07.1684 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D   
3330  Carl Lang CAL 1621 in Köditz?,,,  25.08.1670 Kleinschmieden,Hof,Bayern,D   
3331  NN NN      
3332  Hans Herpich 15.09.1606 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  12.04.1685 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  6664 & 6665 
3333  Margaretha Burger 29.03.1625 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D     
3340  Heinrich Horn 25.01.1639 Langenbach bei Geroldsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  28.04.1689 Langenbach bei Geroldsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  6680 & 6681 
3341  Elisabeth Horn 06.12.1640  21.01.1699 Langenbach bei Geroldsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D   
3342  Matthäus Gebelein 09.08.1620 Hermesgrün bei Bad Steben,,,  11.10.1693 Hermesgrün bei Bad Steben,,,  6684 & 6685  Wie Nr. 3344
3343  Cunigunda Spörl 17.09.1620 Carlsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  02.12.1705 Hermesgrün bei Bad Steben,,,  6686 & 6687  Wie Nr. 3345
3344  Matthäus Gebelein 09.08.1620 Hermesgrün bei Bad Steben,,,  11.10.1693 Hermesgrün bei Bad Steben,,,  6688 & 6689  2 - fach
3345  Cunigunda Spörl 17.09.1620 Carlsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  02.12.1705 Hermesgrün bei Bad Steben,,,  6690 & 6691  2 - fach
3346  Wolfgang Spörl 21.04.1621 Bobengrün,Hof,Bayern,D  01.03.1698 Bobengrün,Hof,Bayern,D  6692 & 6693 
3347  Maria Franz 14.10.1617 Langenbach bei Geroldsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  08.04.1694 Bobengrün,Hof,Bayern,D   
3348  Heinz Munzert      
3349  NN NN      
3350  Nikol Hagen      
3351  NN NN      
3392  Erhardt Jahn 06.1637 Krötenmühle,Hof,Bayern,D  02.1719 Krötenmühle,Hof,Bayern,D  6784 & 6785 
3393  Elisabeth Eva Dittmar 05.1641 Dürrenwaid,Hof,Bayern,D  01.1713 Krötenmühle,Hof,Bayern,D  6786 & 6787 
3394  Johann Adam Dressel 09.1650 Kleinschmieden,Hof,Bayern,D    6788 & 6789 
3395  Margarethe Engelhardt 30.09.1636 Geroldsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  11.04.1695 Marxgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  6790 & 6791 
3396  Nikol Herpich 06.11.1652 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  09.10.1717 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  6792 & 6793 
3397  Catharina Saalfrank 20.09.1649 Bobengrün,Hof,Bayern,D  22.11.1708 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  6794 & 6795 
3398  Hanß Diezel 17.12.1652 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  09.04.1725 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  6796 & 6797 
3399  Elisabeth Spörl 02.10.1657 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  04.06.1715 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  6798 & 6799 
3596  Hannß Wilhelm Köcher ABT 1630  AFT 1708 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D   
3597  Elisabetha Neumeister CAL 1637 Sieglitzmühle bei Harra,,,  10.04.1710 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D   
3598  Johann Arndt     7196 & 7197 
3599  Catharina NN CAL 1646  27.01.1707 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D   
3612  Andreas Wietzel CAL 1620  Reitzenstein,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 7584
3613  Margaretha? NN       Wie Nr. 7585
3614  Jacob Herrmann ABT 1630  AFT 1685 Bernstein am Wald,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 7586
3615  NN NN       Wie Nr. 7587
3712  Hanß Frank 05.1606 Joditz,Hof,Bayern,D  18.11.1658 Joditz,Hof,Bayern,D  7424 & 7425 
3713  Katharina Römer 10.1613 Joditz,Hof,Bayern,D  17.11.1672 Joditz,Hof,Bayern,D  7426 & 7427 
3714  Erhardt Wilhelm Stumpf 01.1632 Lamitz,Hof,Bayern,D  22.02.1703 Lamitz,Hof,Bayern,D  7428 & 7429 
3715  Kunigunda Teichmann 03.09.1640 Hadermannsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  30.01.1718 Lamitz,Hof,Bayern,D  7430 & 7431 
3720  Andreas Wietzel CAL 1653  17.12.1735 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D    2 - fach
3721  Anna Margaretha Glück ABT 1660  BEF 1709    2 - fach
3722  Hans Adam Köcher 1643 Schlegel bei Harra,,,  26.01.1712 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  7444 & 7445  2 - fach
3723  Margaretha Völkel CAL08.1652 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  24.01.1711 Eichenstein,Hof,Bayern,D  7446 & 7447  2 - fach
3728  Johannes Klug 19.10.1664 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  22.06.1729 Isaar,Hof,Bayern,D  7456 & 7457 
3729  Margaretha Müller CAL 1664 Bug,Hof,Bayern,D  12.03.1747 Isaar,Hof,Bayern,D  7458 & 7459 
3730  Hans Zacharias Bär 10.04.1660 Bug,Hof,Bayern,D    7460 & 7461 
3731  Margaretha Wolf 12.11.1654 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D    7462 & 7463 
3732  Hans Peter Petz 03.1647 Saalenstein,Hof,Bayern,D    7464 & 7465 
3733  Christiana Zeh ABT 1655     
3734  Hans Wolfgang Rauh 09.1657 Isaar,Hof,Bayern,D  31.03.1715 Isaar,Hof,Bayern,D  7468 & 7469 
3735  Margaretha Gemeinhardt ABT 1665 Bug,Hof,Bayern,D    7470 & 7471 
3736  Adam Nicol Reußner     7472 & 7473 
3737  Maria Catharina Schöberlein ABT 1675 Münchenreuth,Hof,Bayern,D    7474 & 7475 
3738  Johann Nicol Wolf 04.06.1680 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  08.03.1731 Fattigsmühle,Hof,D,  7476 & 7477 
3739  Sybilla Catharina Dick ABT 1685 Schnarchenreuth,Hof,Bayern,D  AFT 1745 Isaar,Hof,Bayern,D  7478 & 7479 
3740  Thomas Elias Glück 11.1672 Mödlareuth,,,  22.04.1751 Mödlareuth,,,  7480 & 7481 
3741  Magdalena Barbara Däumler CAL 1676 Seidendorf,,,  12.08.1737 Mödlareuth,,,  7482 & 7483 
3742  Johann Michael Rauh 01.1669 Töpen, Hof, Bayern,D  05.04.1737 Töpen, Hof, Bayern,D  7484 & 7485 
3743  Catharina Kiesling CAL 1674 Konnersreuth,,,  13.08.1724 Töpen, Hof, Bayern,D  7486 & 7487 
3776  Peter Fiedler CAL 1642 Lamitz bei Schwarzenbach/Saale?,,,  14.03.1717 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  7552 & 7553  Wie Nr. 3788
3777  Elisabeth Spörl CAL 1650  21.03.1711 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  7554 & 7555  Wie Nr. 3789
3778  Johann Georg Langheinrich 11.1654 Geiersberg,Hof,Bayern,D  07.12.1726 Lichtenberg,Hof,Bayern,D  7556 & 7557  Wie Nr. 3790
3779  Anna Catharina Fichtelmann 10.08.1656 Gottsmannsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  05.1739 Lichtenberg,Hof,Bayern,D  7558 & 7559  Wie Nr. 3791
3780  Hanß Adam Thuss ABT 1675 Einsiedel,Hof,Bayern,D  BEF 1727 Einsiedel,Hof,Bayern,D    2 - fach
3781  Margaretha Hager ABT 1680      2 - fach
3784  Johann Schaller ABT 1650      2 - fach
3785  Dorothea Haueisen 17.04.1656 Moschendorf bei Hof/Saale,,,  25.03.1699 Schlegel,Hof,Bayern,D    2 - fach
3786  Jakob Wolfrum ABT 1650      2 - fach
3787  Catharina Rank ABT 1655      2 - fach
3788  Peter Fiedler CAL 1642 Lamitz bei Schwarzenbach/Saale?,,,  14.03.1717 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  7576 & 7577  4 - fach
3789  Elisabeth Spörl CAL 1650  21.03.1711 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  7578 & 7579  4 - fach
3790  Johann Georg Langheinrich 11.1654 Geiersberg,Hof,Bayern,D  07.12.1726 Lichtenberg,Hof,Bayern,D  7580 & 7581  4 - fach
3791  Anna Catharina Fichtelmann 10.08.1656 Gottsmannsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  05.1739 Lichtenberg,Hof,Bayern,D  7582 & 7583  4 - fach
3792  Hans "der Jüngere" Wietzel CAL 1655  28.09.1738 Reitzenstein,Hof,Bayern,D  7584 & 7585  2 - fach
3793  Margaretha Herrmann ABT 1650 Räumlas,,,  22.04.1709 Reitzenstein,Hof,Bayern,D  7586 & 7587  2 - fach
3794  Nicol Dietzel ABT 1655  AFT 1702 Steinbach,Hof,Bayern,D   
3795  NN NN      
3800  Jobst Adam Völkel CAL08.1657 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  7600 & 7601 
3801  Maria Catharina Carl 19.04.1665 Lohwiese bei Berg,,,  06.1699 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  7602 & 7603 
3802  Johann Lorenz Frank 05.06.1653 Joditz,Hof,Bayern,D  06.05.1731 Joditz,Hof,Bayern,D  7604 & 7605 
3803  Anna Kunigunda Völkel 30.11.1651 Joditz,Hof,Bayern,D  29.09.1712 Joditz,Hof,Bayern,D  7606 & 7607 
3804  Nicol Wallesel 04.04.1642 Dörnthal,Hof,Bayern,D    7608 & 7609 
3805  Margaretha Zapf 04.06.1647 Brunn,Hof,Bayern,D  02.1688 Dörnthal,Hof,Bayern,D  7610 & 7611 
3806  Johann Wurzbacher 07.10.1666 Rothenbürg,Hof,Bayern,D  04.04.1736 Rothenbürg,Hof,Bayern,D  7612 & 7613 
3807  Maria Rödel 1671  19.12.1728 Rothenbürg,Hof,Bayern,D  7614 & 7615 
3816  Hans Simon Beyer 17.06.1619 Lobenstein,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D  03.01.1682 Lobenstein,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D  7632 & 7633  2 - fach
3817  Agnes Bernhardt ABT 1635  05.03.1710 Lobenstein,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D    2 - fach
3818  Johann Oeckler ABT 1655      2 - fach
3819  NN NN       2 - fach
3836  Johannes Drechsel 13.07.1663  07.03.1736  7672 & 7673  2 - fach
3837  Susanna Elisabetha Stengel ABT 1670 Kaulsdorf,,,    7674 & 7675  2 - fach
3838  Johann Caspar Wolfrum 06.02.1678 Eichenstein,Hof,Bayern,D  BEF 1727  7676 & 7677  2 - fach
3839  Barbara Elisabeth Teichmann 06.09.1667 Blankenberg,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D    7678 & 7679  2 - fach
3868  Erasmus Christian Bischoff ABT 1600 Schleusingen,,,  05.1648 Lichtenberg,Hof,Bayern,D  7736 & 7737 
3869  Magdalena Meyer ABT 1605 Dietersdorf-Österreich,,,  06.11.1682 Lichtenberg,Hof,Bayern,D  7738 & 7739 
3870  Johann Feigel ABT 1605     
3871  Elisabeth NN      
3872  Aegidy Ploß CAL 1582  03.08.1652 Nassengrub (Mokriny/Tschechien),,,   
3873  Catharina NN CAL 1593  15.01.1675 Nassengrub (Mokriny/Tschechien),,,   
3874  Lorentz Wettengel ABT 1595     
3875  Elisabetha NN ABT 1600     
3880  Küchler      
3881  NN NN      
3884  Heinrich Geißer ABT 1600  BEF 1658 Horwagen,Hof,Bayern,D   
3885  NN NN      
3886  Erhardt Zölsch 03.1605 Reitzenstein,Hof,Bayern,D  02.1682 Reitzenstein,Hof,Bayern,D  7772 & 7773  Wie Nr. 15206
3887  Margaretha Narr CAL 1609  03.04.1671 Reitzenstein,Hof,Bayern,D  7774 & 7775  Wie Nr. 15207
3896  Nicol Heerdegen   BEF 1657 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D   
3897  NN NN      
3898  Nicol Maier ABT 1600  BEF 1657 Arlas bei Blankenberg/Saale,,,   
3899  NN NN      
3920  Salomon Beyer ABT 1586  20.07.1660 Lobenstein,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D    Wie Nr. 7632
3921  Elisabetha Müller ABT 1590    7842 & 7843  Wie Nr. 7633
3960  Hans " Franzen Hannß" Drechsel Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D    7920 & 7921  Wie Nr. 7672
3961  Anna Elisabetha Lenzner CAL 1638 Pottiga,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D      Wie Nr. 7673
3962  Erhardt Stengel ABT 1640  BEF 1692 Kaulsdorf,,,    Wie Nr. 7674
3963  NN NN       Wie Nr. 7675
3964  Johann Wolfrum ABT 1650      Wie Nr. 7676
3965  Anna Barbara Herpich ABT 1655      Wie Nr. 7677
3966  Andreas Teichmann 04.1636 Blankenberg,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D  12.1704 Kemlas,Hof,Bayern,D  7932 & 7933  Wie Nr. 7678
3967  Catharina Kathner 01.1635 Blankenberg,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D    7934 & 7935  Wie Nr. 7679
3968  Hans Fiedler       Wie Nr. 7576
3969  NN NN       Wie Nr. 7577
3970  Nikol Spörl ABT 1620      Wie Nr. 7578
3971  NN NN       Wie Nr. 7579
3972  Hans "Jockel genannt" Langheinrich 12.1612 Pottiga,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D    7944 & 7945  Wie Nr. 7580
3973  Margaretha Stoss CAL 1618 Blankenstein,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D  10.1683 Geiersberg,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 7581
3974  Elias Fichtelmann ABT 1625  AFT 1681 Hadermannsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 7582
3975  NN NN       Wie Nr. 7583
3992  Hans Fiedler       Wie Nr. 7576
3993  NN NN       Wie Nr. 7577
3994  Nikol Spörl ABT 1620      Wie Nr. 7578
3995  NN NN       Wie Nr. 7579
3996  Hans "Jockel genannt" Langheinrich 12.1612 Pottiga,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D    7992 & 7993  Wie Nr. 7580
3997  Margaretha Stoss CAL 1618 Blankenstein,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D  10.1683 Geiersberg,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 7581
3998  Elias Fichtelmann ABT 1625  AFT 1681 Hadermannsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 7582
3999  NN NN       Wie Nr. 7583
4032  Adam Klug CAL 1580 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  05.1646 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 14912
4033  Catharina NN CAL 1589  22.12.1684 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 14913
4034  Caspar Schlegel ABT 1610  AFT 1662 Föhrenreuth bei Konradsreuth,,,    Wie Nr. 14914
4035  NN NN       Wie Nr. 14915
4042  Hans Hoffmann   BEF 1664 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D    2 - fach
4043  NN NN       2 - fach
4064  Caspar Färber CAL 1605  18.03.1680 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D    2 - fach
4065  Maria Felicitas NN CAL 1614  09.1693 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D    2 - fach
4066  Hans Rauh ABT 1605 Isaar,Hof,Bayern,D  AFT 1673 Saalenstein,Hof,Bayern,D  8132 & 8133  2 - fach
4067  Anna Maria Hartenstein Staudenmühle bei Hof/Saale,,,  02.06.1666 Saalenstein,Hof,Bayern,D  8134 & 8135  2 - fach
4076  Hans Ploß ABT 1620  BEF 1680 Friedersreuth bei Asch (Pastviny),,,    2 - fach
4077  NN NN       2 - fach
4078  Hans Wolfrum ABT 1620  AFT 1677 Martinsreuth bei Konradsreuth,,,    2 - fach
4079  NN NN       2 - fach
12. Generation (Stammurgroßeltern)
5140  Hans "Kunol genannt" Hofmann ABT 1550  04.1616 Friedersreuth bei Asch (Pastviny),,,  10280 & 10281 
5141  NN NN   05.1607 Friedersreuth bei Asch (Pastviny),,,   
6026  Hanß Fischer 11.1580 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D     
6027  Elisabeth Greim Eichenstein,Hof,Bayern,D     
6028  Erhard Sack 17.02.1573 Berg,Hof,Bayern,D  27.11.1635 Berg,Hof,Bayern,D  12056 & 12057 
6029  Anna Eckardt ABT 1575 Naila,Hof,Bayern,D  12.1632 Berg,Hof,Bayern,D  12058 & 12059 
6064  Adam Langheinrich ABT 1555  01.1628 Tiefengrün,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 59828
6065  Dorothea Teichmann ABT 1560  08.12.1606 Tiefengrün,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 59829
6304  Hans Stumpf CAL 1573 Lamitz,Hof,Bayern,D  18.01.1627 Lamitz,Hof,Bayern,D   
6305  Ursula Schatz ABT 1580 Berg,Hof,Bayern,D  10.1637 Lamitz,Hof,Bayern,D  12610 & 12611 
6306  Hans Brühschwein   BEF 1639 Isaar,Hof,Bayern,D   
6307  NN NN      
6308  Nicol Knörnschild ABT 1580  AFT 1639 Schlegel,Hof,Bayern,D   
6309  NN NN      
6310  Hans Schwager 03.1591 Joditz,Hof,Bayern,D  AFT 1639 Joditz,Hof,Bayern,D  12620 & 12621 
6311  Margaretha König ABT 1595    12622 & 12623 
6312  Nicolaus Steingrüber 10.10.1603 Föhrenreuth bei Konradsreuth,,,  18.12.1678 Föhrenreuth bei Konradsreuth,,,  12624 & 12625 
6313  Margaretha Majer      
6352  Sebastian Gebhardt ABT 1578 Pirk bei Hof,,,  25.08.1635 Walburgisreuth bei Konradsreuth,,,  12704 & 12705 
6353  Eva Mergner ABT 1581 Walburgisreuth bei Konradsreuth,,,  13.11.1632 Walburgisreuth bei Konradsreuth,,,  12706 & 12707 
6354  Hans Mayer ABT 1590  BEF 1637 Wölbersbach bei Konradsreuth,,,   
6355  NN NN      
6444  Heinrich Völkel 20.12.1589 Obersteben,Hof,Bayern,D  26.02.1622 Obersteben,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 15200
6445  Barbara Burger 14.12.1590 Obersteben,Hof,Bayern,D  02.1649 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  12890 & 12891  Wie Nr. 15201
6446  Thomas Grimm ABT 1600  BEF 1649 Reitzenstein,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 15202
6447  NN NN       Wie Nr. 15203
6596  Georg Rauh CAL 1579  Isaar,Hof,Bayern,D  13192 & 13193  Wie Nr. 14936
6597  Margaretha Bischoff CAL 1590 Hirschberg,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D  Isaar,Hof,Bayern,D  13194 & 13195  Wie Nr. 14937
6598  Georg Hartenstein CAL 1576 Kauschwitz bei Plauen,,,  01.1642 Fattigsmühle,Hof,D,    Wie Nr. 8134
6599  Barbara Geyer     13198 & 13199  Wie Nr. 8135
6656  Heinz Herpich 05.08.1595 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  23.10.1663 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  13312 & 13313 
6657  Margaretha Spörl 23.09.1594 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  15.11.1664 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D   
6664  Hans Herpich 1574 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  22.03.1654 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 13584
6665  Margaretha Diezel CAL 1578  15.09.1634 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 13585
6680  Georg Horn 01.02.1598 Langenbach bei Geroldsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  30.03.1676 Langenbach bei Geroldsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  13360 & 13361 
6681  Catharina Diezel 18.02.1600 Carlsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  15.12.1657 Langenbach bei Geroldsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  13362 & 13363 
6684  Hans Gebelein 1581 Langenbach bei Geroldsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  03.03.1655 Hermesgrün bei Bad Steben,,,    Wie Nr. 6688
6685  Cunigunda Lang 1591 Hermesgrün bei Bad Steben,,,  14.03.1670 Hermesgrün bei Bad Steben,,,  13370 & 13371  Wie Nr. 6689
6686  Heinz Spörl 1582  07.11.1654 Carlsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 6690
6687  Margaretha Hoffmann 1593 Schlegel bei Harra,,,  11.05.1673 Carlsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 6691
6688  Hans Gebelein 1581 Langenbach bei Geroldsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  03.03.1655 Hermesgrün bei Bad Steben,,,    2 - fach
6689  Cunigunda Lang 1591 Hermesgrün bei Bad Steben,,,  14.03.1670 Hermesgrün bei Bad Steben,,,  13378 & 13379  2 - fach
6690  Heinz Spörl 1582  07.11.1654 Carlsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D    2 - fach
6691  Margaretha Hoffmann 1593 Schlegel bei Harra,,,  11.05.1673 Carlsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D    2 - fach
6692  Hanß Spörl 1587 Bobengrün,Hof,Bayern,D  25.04.1659 Bobengrün,Hof,Bayern,D   
6693  Cunigunda Drechsel 1587 Bobengrün,Hof,Bayern,D  30.04.1660 Bobengrün,Hof,Bayern,D  13386 & 13387 
6784  Hans Jahn CAL 1594  05.1676 Krötenmühle,Hof,Bayern,D   
6785  Margaretha NN CAL 1594  08.1659   
6786  Ciracus Dittmar 02.1603 Dittmarhammer bei Wurzbach,,,  16.06.1664 Dürrenwaid,Hof,Bayern,D  13572 & 13573 
6787  Judith Schultheiß   25.02.1649 Dürrenwaid,Hof,Bayern,D  13574 & 13575 
6788  Hans Georg Dressel CAL 1624 Lichtenberg,Hof,Bayern,D  17.03.1691 Kleinschmieden,Hof,Bayern,D  13576 & 13577 
6789  Margaretha Hagen CAL 1628 Naila,Hof,Bayern,D  01.1698 Selbitz,Hof,Bayern,D  13578 & 13579 
6790  Heinrich Engelhardt Hertwegsgrün bei Geroldsgrün,,,  Geroldsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D   
6791  Katharina Söll ABT 1603 Dürrenwaid,Hof,Bayern,D  11.12.1688  13582 & 13583 
6792  Nikol Herpich 15.09.1615 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  03.04.1686 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  13584 & 13585 
6793  Margaretha Carl 01.07.1623 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  16.11.1684 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  13586 & 13587 
6794  Fritz Saalfrank 05.06.1603 Christusgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  02.06.1664 Bobengrün,Hof,Bayern,D  13588 & 13589 
6795  Anna Baderschneider 15.05.1612 Bobengrün,Hof,Bayern,D  23.01.1692 Bobengrün,Hof,Bayern,D  13590 & 13591 
6796  Nicol Diezel 26.09.1624 Obersteben,Hof,Bayern,D  28.01.1686 Obersteben,Hof,Bayern,D  13592 & 13593 
6797  Barbara Spörl (Rau) 03.10.1629 Carlsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  29.03.1693 Obersteben,Hof,Bayern,D  13594 & 13595 
6798  Peter Spörl 05.07.1601 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D    13596 & 13597 
6799  Katharina Carl 09.02.1614 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  05.08.1666 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  13598 & 13599 
7196  Johann Arndt 1606 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D    14392 & 14393 
7197  Walburgis Plank 17.08.1609 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  26.12.1650 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  14394 & 14395 
7424  Hans Frank ABT 1572  22.11.1644 Joditz,Hof,Bayern,D  14848 & 14849  Wie Nr. 15208
7425  Katharina Hertel 02.01.1575 Joditz,Hof,Bayern,D  10.02.1612 Joditz,Hof,Bayern,D  14850 & 14851  Wie Nr. 15209
7426  Caspar Römer 04.1581 Isaar,Hof,Bayern,D  04.08.1650 Joditz,Hof,Bayern,D  14852 & 14853 
7427  Katharina Völkel 06.1597 Joditz,Hof,Bayern,D  22.11.1662 Joditz,Hof,Bayern,D  14854 & 14855 
7428  Erhardt Stumpf 05.1589 Lamitz,Hof,Bayern,D  06.10.1659 Lamitz,Hof,Bayern,D  14856 & 14857 
7429  Margaretha Gemeinhardt CAL 1601 Bug,Hof,Bayern,D  02.12.1670 Lamitz,Hof,Bayern,D  14858 & 14859 
7430  Wolf Teichmann 28.09.1609 Hadermannsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  18.02.1677  14860 & 14861 
7431  Elisabeth Spörl 25.07.1613 Hadermannsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  Hadermannsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  14862 & 14863 
7444  Georg Köcher ABT 1615      2 - fach
7445  Anna NN ABT 1620      2 - fach
7446  Nicol Völkel 11.04.1619 Obersteben,Hof,Bayern,D  Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  14892 & 14893  Wie Nr. 7600
7447  Margareta Grimm CAL 1621 Reitzenstein,Hof,Bayern,D    14894 & 14895  Wie Nr. 7601
7456  Christoph Klug ABT 1635 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  08.1716 Trogen,Hof,D,  14912 & 14913  3 - fach
7457  Katharina Schlegel CAL 1639 Föhrenreuth bei Konradsreuth,,,  12.05.1715 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  14914 & 14915  3 - fach
7458  Erhard Müller ABT 1630  BEF 1690 Bug,Hof,Bayern,D   
7459  NN NN      
7460  Hans Bär 09.07.1629 Bruck,Hof,Bayern,D  27.01.1703 Bug,Hof,Bayern,D  14920 & 14921 
7461  Margaretha Langheinrich 1628 Pottiga,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D  Bug,Hof,Bayern,D  14922 & 14923 
7462  Aegidius "der Jüngere" Wolf 04.1626 Bruck,Hof,Bayern,D  02.1711 Brandstein,Hof,Bayern,D  14924 & 14925  Wie Nr. 14952
7463  Anna Tauber CAL 1623 Naila,Hof,Bayern,D  27.11.1693 Brandstein,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 14953
7464  Adam Wilhelm Petz 10.1605 Isaar,Hof,Bayern,D  AFT 1665  14928 & 14929 
7465  Catharina Silbermann CAL 1618  12.1689 Saalenstein,Hof,Bayern,D   
7468  Philipp Rauh 02.1617 Isaar,Hof,Bayern,D    14936 & 14937 
7469  Elisabetha Knörnschild ABT 1630 Ullersreuth,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D    14938 & 14939 
7470  Simon Gemeinhardt ABT 1630 Bug,Hof,Bayern,D  AFT 1688 Bug,Hof,Bayern,D   
7471  NN NN      
7472  Georg Reußner CAL 1630 in Hirschberg?,,,  08.1685 Münchenreuth,Hof,Bayern,D  14944 & 14945 
7473  Amalia Maria Rauh 02.1648 Töpen, Hof, Bayern,D  05.1701 Münchenreuth,Hof,Bayern,D  14946 & 14947 
7474  Matthes Schöberlein      
7475  Eva Müller      
7476  Johannes Wolf 02.1652 Brandstein,Hof,Bayern,D  25.01.1711 Fattigsmühle,Hof,D,  14952 & 14953 
7477  Susanna Dorothea Weinrich CAL 1652 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  11.11.1719 Fattigsmühle,Hof,D,  14954 & 14955 
7478  Nicolaus Dick 05.1646 Tiefengrün,Hof,Bayern,D  01.05.1717 Schnarchenreuth,Hof,Bayern,D  14956 & 14957 
7479  Margaretha Teichmann 27.01.1654 Schnarchenreuth,Hof,Bayern,D  02.1711 Tiefengrün,Hof,Bayern,D  14958 & 14959 
7480  Paul Glück 07.1648 Mödlareuth,,,  06.1714 Mödlareuth,,,  14960 & 14961 
7481  Katharina Schmidt CAL 1651 Gebersreuth,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D  14.03.1727 Mödlareuth,,,  14962 & 14963 
7482  Tobias Däumler ABT 1645  AFT 1694 Seidendorf,,,   
7483  NN NN      
7484  Wolff Adam Rauh 12.1631 Töpen, Hof, Bayern,D  24.05.1691 Töpen, Hof, Bayern,D  14968 & 14969 
7485  Anna Maria NN ABT 1631  24.11.1672 Töpen, Hof, Bayern,D   
7486  Johann Christoph Kiesling ABT 1645  BEF 1694 Konnersreuth,,,   
7487  NN NN      
7552  Hans Fiedler       Wie Nr. 7576
7553  NN NN       Wie Nr. 7577
7554  Nikol Spörl ABT 1620      Wie Nr. 7578
7555  NN NN       Wie Nr. 7579
7556  Hans "Jockel genannt" Langheinrich 12.1612 Pottiga,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D    15112 & 15113  Wie Nr. 7580
7557  Margaretha Stoss CAL 1618 Blankenstein,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D  10.1683 Geiersberg,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 7581
7558  Elias Fichtelmann ABT 1625  AFT 1681 Hadermannsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 7582
7559  NN NN       Wie Nr. 7583
7576  Hans Fiedler       4 - fach
7577  NN NN       4 - fach
7578  Nikol Spörl ABT 1620      4 - fach
7579  NN NN       4 - fach
7580  Hans "Jockel genannt" Langheinrich 12.1612 Pottiga,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D    15160 & 15161  4 - fach
7581  Margaretha Stoss CAL 1618 Blankenstein,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D  10.1683 Geiersberg,Hof,Bayern,D    4 - fach
7582  Elias Fichtelmann ABT 1625  AFT 1681 Hadermannsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D    4 - fach
7583  NN NN       4 - fach
7584  Andreas Wietzel CAL 1620  Reitzenstein,Hof,Bayern,D    2 - fach
7585  Margaretha? NN       2 - fach
7586  Jacob Herrmann ABT 1630  AFT 1685 Bernstein am Wald,Hof,Bayern,D    2 - fach
7587  NN NN       2 - fach
7600  Nicol Völkel 11.04.1619 Obersteben,Hof,Bayern,D  Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  15200 & 15201  3 - fach
7601  Margareta Grimm CAL 1621 Reitzenstein,Hof,Bayern,D    15202 & 15203  3 - fach
7602  Hanß Carl 11.1639 Einsiedel,Hof,Bayern,D  18.04.1675 Lohwiese bei Berg,,,  15204 & 15205 
7603  Anna Margaretha Zölsch 11.1647 Reitzenstein,Hof,Bayern,D    15206 & 15207 
7604  Jobst Frank 03.1610  09.02.1667 Joditz,Hof,Bayern,D  15208 & 15209 
7605  Anna Römer 11.1614 Joditz,Hof,Bayern,D  11.1691 Joditz,Hof,Bayern,D  15210 & 15211 
7606  Wolf Adam Völkel 11.1615 Joditz,Hof,Bayern,D    15212 & 15213 
7607  Margaretha Rauh ABT 1620    15214 & 15215 
7608  Nicol Wallesel CAL 1603 Dörnthal,Hof,Bayern,D  09.1676 Dörnthal,Hof,Bayern,D   
7609  Anna Ernst CAL 1607 Rodesgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  03.1671 Dörnthal,Hof,Bayern,D   
7610  Hanß der ältere Zapf CAL 1610 Brunn,Hof,Bayern,D  05.1673 Brunn,Hof,Bayern,D  15220 & 15221 
7611  Margaretha Müller ABT 1625 Selbitz,Hof,Bayern,D    15222 & 15223 
7612  Hans Wurzbacher 05.1629  10.1693 Rothenbürg,Hof,Bayern,D  15224 & 15225 
7613  Barbara Fischer ABT 1628 Weidesgrün, Hof, Bayern, Deutschland  02.1699 Rothenbürg,Hof,Bayern,D  15226 & 15227 
7614  Hans Rödel ABT 1635     
7615  Anna Gebhardt ABT 1640     
7632  Salomon Beyer ABT 1586  20.07.1660 Lobenstein,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D    2 - fach
7633  Elisabetha Müller ABT 1590    15266 & 15267  2 - fach
7672  Hans " Franzen Hannß" Drechsel Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D    15344 & 15345  2 - fach
7673  Anna Elisabetha Lenzner CAL 1638 Pottiga,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D      2 - fach
7674  Erhardt Stengel ABT 1640  BEF 1692 Kaulsdorf,,,    2 - fach
7675  NN NN       2 - fach
7676  Johann Wolfrum ABT 1650      2 - fach
7677  Anna Barbara Herpich ABT 1655      2 - fach
7678  Andreas Teichmann 04.1636 Blankenberg,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D  12.1704 Kemlas,Hof,Bayern,D  15356 & 15357  2 - fach
7679  Catharina Kathner 01.1635 Blankenberg,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D    15358 & 15359  2 - fach
7736  Heinrich Bischoff ABT 1570 Schleusingen,,,  22.07.1609 in Blankenberg/Saale?,,,   
7737  NN NN      
7738  Michel Meyer ABT 1575  AFT 1628 Dietersdorf-Österreich,,,   
7739  NN NN      
7772  Erhardt Zölsch CAL 1583 Tiefengrün,Hof,Bayern,D  03.1644 Reitzenstein,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 30412
7773  Ursula Stumpf 1579 Venzka,,,  1637 Reitzenstein,Hof,Bayern,D  15546 & 15547  Wie Nr. 30413
7774  Hans genannt Friedel Narr ABT 1585  BEF 1638 Reitzenstein,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 30414
7775  NN NN       Wie Nr. 30415
7842  Valentin Müller ABT 1560      Wie Nr. 15266
7843  NN NN       Wie Nr. 15267
7920  Heinz Drechsel ABT 1595  Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 15344
7921  Margaretha NN ABT 1600      Wie Nr. 15345
7932  Georg Teichmann 10.1606 Pottiga,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D    15864 & 15865  Wie Nr. 15356
7933  Ursula Rau ABT 1610 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D    15866 & 15867  Wie Nr. 15357
7934  Peter Kathner ABT 1605      Wie Nr. 15358
7935  Barbara Boeckel ABT 1610      Wie Nr. 15359
7944  Simon d. Ä. (Karges) Langheinrich 12.1579 Schnarchenreuth,Hof,Bayern,D  06.01.1665 Pottiga,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D  15888 & 15889  Wie Nr. 15160
7945  Barbara Günther 08.1584 Pottiga,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D  23.05.1671 Pottiga,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D  15890 & 15891  Wie Nr. 15161
7992  Simon d. Ä. (Karges) Langheinrich 12.1579 Schnarchenreuth,Hof,Bayern,D  06.01.1665 Pottiga,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D  15984 & 15985  Wie Nr. 15160
7993  Barbara Günther 08.1584 Pottiga,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D  23.05.1671 Pottiga,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D  15986 & 15987  Wie Nr. 15161
8132  Georg Rauh CAL 1579  Isaar,Hof,Bayern,D  16264 & 16265  Wie Nr. 14936
8133  Margaretha Bischoff CAL 1590 Hirschberg,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D  Isaar,Hof,Bayern,D  16266 & 16267  Wie Nr. 14937
8134  Georg Hartenstein CAL 1576 Kauschwitz bei Plauen,,,  01.1642 Fattigsmühle,Hof,D,    2 - fach
8135  Barbara Geyer     16270 & 16271  2 - fach
13. Generation (Ahneneltern)
10280  Konrad gen. Kaounl Hofmann ABT 1525  Friedersreuth bei Asch (Pastviny),,,   
10281  NN NN      
12056  Heintz Sack ABT 1540 Weißenfels,Burgenlandkreis,Sachsen-Anhalt,D  BEF 1596   
12057  Margaretha Narr ABT 1545    24114 & 24115 
12058  Christoph Eckardt   BEF 1596 Naila,Hof,Bayern,D   
12059  NN NN      
12610  Wilhelm Schatz ABT 1550  AFT 1599 Berg,Hof,Bayern,D   
12611  NN NN      
12620  Nicol Schwager CAL 1543  11.11.1616 Joditz,Hof,Bayern,D   
12621  Margaretha NN   15.03.1593 Joditz,Hof,Bayern,D   
12622  Hans König ABT 1570     
12623  NN NN      
12624  Nicol Steingrüber ABT 1570 Osseck bei Hof,,,  28.08.1635 Föhrenreuth bei Konradsreuth,,,   
12625  Margaretha Rödel ABT 1570  24.11.1661 Pretschenreuth bei Konradsreuth,,,   
12704  Heinz Gebhardt ABT 1550 Pirk bei Hof,,,  AFT 1600 Pirk bei Hof,,,  25408 & 25409 
12705  Dorothea Schaller ABT 1553 Pirk bei Hof,,,    25410 & 25411 
12706  Lorenz Mergner ABT 1551  AFT 1602 Walburgisreuth bei Konradsreuth,,,   
12707  NN NN      
12890  Heinz Burger CAL 1546 Neuhaus,Hof,Bayern,D  21.03.1616 Obersteben,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 30402
12891  Margaretha Krauß ABT 1550 Berg,Hof,Bayern,D      Wie Nr. 30403
13192  Johann Rauh ABT 1550  Isaar,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 29872
13193  Anna NN   18.09.1594 Töpen, Hof, Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 29873
13194  Erhardt Bischoff ABT 1560  BEF 1611 Hirschberg,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D    Wie Nr. 29874
13195  NN NN       Wie Nr. 29875
13198  Erhard Geyer ABT 1550  BEF 1602 Hof/Saale,,,    Wie Nr. 16270
13199  NN NN       Wie Nr. 16271
13312  Heinz Herpich CAL 1541  20.04.1610 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D   
13313  Anna NN   20.08.1620 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D   
13360  Heinz Horn 1560  03.08.1623 Langenbach bei Geroldsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D   
13361  Cunigunda ?? 1561  28.10.1631 Langenbach bei Geroldsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D   
13362  Georg Diezel 1561  22.11.1640 Carlsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 27190
13363  Catharina Spörl 1570 Obersteben,Hof,Bayern,D  22.02.1628 Carlsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 27191
13370  Michael Lang       Wie Nr. 13378
13371  Walburga ??   06.03.1616    Wie Nr. 13379
13378  Michael Lang       2 - fach
13379  Walburga ??   06.03.1616    2 - fach
13386  Heinz Drechsel ABT 1560     
13387  NN NN      
13572  Ciracus Dittmar ABT 1580 Dittmarhammer bei Wurzbach,,,     
13573  NN NN      
13574  Hans Schultheiß ABT 1575     
13575  Margaretha Mann ABT 1585 Sparnberg,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D    27150 & 27151 
13576  Simon Dressel 15.01.1587 Gräfenthal,,,  09.10.1654 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  27152 & 27153 
13577  Margaretha NN 1591  14.05.1648 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D   
13578  Adam Hagen ABT 1595 Naila,Hof,Bayern,D  07.11.1675 Naila,Hof,Bayern,D  27156 & 27157 
13579  Katharina NN ABT 1600  03.06.1674 Naila,Hof,Bayern,D   
13582  Peter Söll ABT 1581  05.04.1633 Dürrenwaid,Hof,Bayern,D   
13583  NN NN      
13584  Hans Herpich 1574 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D  22.03.1654 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D    2 - fach
13585  Margaretha Diezel CAL 1578  15.09.1634 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D    2 - fach
13586  Nicol Carl CAL 1580  31.05.1636 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 13598
13587  Catharina NN   13.12.1640 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 13599
13588  Nikol Saalfrank CAL 1570  25.09.1665 Christusgrün,Hof,Bayern,D   
13589  Margaretha Griesbach   18.03.1613 Christusgrün,Hof,Bayern,D   
13590  Heinz gen. Möstel Baderschneider CAL 1581 Bobengrün,Hof,Bayern,D  13.01.1644 Bobengrün,Hof,Bayern,D  27180 & 27181 
13591  Elisabeth NN CAL 1583  15.12.1653 Bobengrün,Hof,Bayern,D   
13592  Hanß Diezel 26.03.1593 Obersteben,Hof,Bayern,D  14.05.1666 Obersteben,Hof,Bayern,D   
13593  Barbara Völkel 12.03.1598 Obersteben,Hof,Bayern,D  30.07.1651 Obersteben,Hof,Bayern,D   
13594  Peter Spörl (Rau) 19.01.1594 Carlsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  24.04.1675 Carlsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  27188 & 27189 
13595  Margaretha Diezel 14.01.1597 Carlsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  09.09.1662 Carlsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  27190 & 27191 
13596  Hans gen. Heckel Spörl CAL 1585  18.05.1669 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D   
13597  Catharina ?? CAL 1589  17.11.1667 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D   
13598  Nicol Carl CAL 1580  31.05.1636 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D    2 - fach
13599  Catharina NN   13.12.1640 Bad Steben,Hof,Bayern,D    2 - fach
14392  Jobst Arndt CAL 1572     
14393  Catharina NN ABT 1575     
14394  Heinrich Plank ABT 1570  BEF 1637 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D   
14395  NN NN      
14848  Jobst Frank ABT 1540  22.11.1610 Joditz,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 30416
14849  NN NN       Wie Nr. 30417
14850  Hans Hertel       Wie Nr. 30418
14851  Anna NN       Wie Nr. 30419
14852  Nicol Römer CAL 1552  01.09.1617 Joditz,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 30420
14853  Kunigunda Schnabel CAL 1554 Lamitz,Hof,Bayern,D  12.08.1614 Joditz,Hof,Bayern,D  29706 & 29707  Wie Nr. 30421
14854  Hans Völkel CAL 1555  21.11.1630 Joditz,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 15212
14855  Katharina Elbel ABT 1570    29710 & 29711  Wie Nr. 15213
14856  Hans "der Jüngere" Stumpf ABT 1560     
14857  Margaretha Meyer     29714 & 29715 
14858  Nicol Gemeinhardt ABT 1570  BEF 1630 Bug,Hof,Bayern,D   
14859  NN NN      
14860  Nikolaus Teichmann 13.05.1582 Schnarchenreuth,Hof,Bayern,D  21.08.1626 Schnarchenreuth,Hof,Bayern,D  29720 & 29721  Wie Nr. 29916
14861  Elisabetha Sack   24.12.1640 Schnarchenreuth,Hof,Bayern,D  29722 & 29723  Wie Nr. 29917
14862  Simon Spörl ABT 1590 Obersteben,Hof,Bayern,D  Hadermannsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D   
14863  Margaretha Narr ABT 1595     
14892  Heinrich Völkel 20.12.1589 Obersteben,Hof,Bayern,D  26.02.1622 Obersteben,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 15200
14893  Barbara Burger 14.12.1590 Obersteben,Hof,Bayern,D  02.1649 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  29786 & 29787  Wie Nr. 15201
14894  Thomas Grimm ABT 1600  BEF 1649 Reitzenstein,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 15202
14895  NN NN       Wie Nr. 15203
14912  Adam Klug CAL 1580 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D  05.1646 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D    3 - fach
14913  Catharina NN CAL 1589  22.12.1684 Köditz,Hof,Bayern,D    3 - fach
14914  Caspar Schlegel ABT 1610  AFT 1662 Föhrenreuth bei Konradsreuth,,,    3 - fach
14915  NN NN       3 - fach
14920  Johann Heinrich Bär ABT 1600     
14921  NN NN      
14922  Simon d. Ä. (Karges) Langheinrich 12.1579 Schnarchenreuth,Hof,Bayern,D  06.01.1665 Pottiga,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D  29844 & 29845  Wie Nr. 15160
14923  Barbara Günther 08.1584 Pottiga,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D  23.05.1671 Pottiga,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D  29846 & 29847  Wie Nr. 15161
14924  Ägidius Wolf 09.1596 Bruck,Hof,Bayern,D  14.05.1673 Bruck,Hof,Bayern,D  29848 & 29849  Wie Nr. 29904
14925  Rosina NN ABT 1596  13.11.1665 Bruck,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 29905
14928  Wolf Petz ABT 1575  03.07.1638 Isaar,Hof,Bayern,D   
14929  Maria Narr ABT 1580    29858 & 29859 
14936  Georg Rauh CAL 1579  Isaar,Hof,Bayern,D  29872 & 29873  3 - fach
14937  Margaretha Bischoff CAL 1590 Hirschberg,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D  Isaar,Hof,Bayern,D  29874 & 29875  3 - fach
14938  Lorentz Knörnschild ABT 1600  BEF 1653 Ullersreuth,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D   
14939  NN NN      
14944  Hans Reußner CAL 1589    29888 & 29889 
14945  Magdalena Helene Wild CAL 1599  07.1668   
14946  Hans " der Jüngere" Rauh 01.1626 Hohendorf, Hof, Bayern,D  03.07.1684 Töpen, Hof, Bayern,D  29892 & 29893 
14947  Kunigunda Hertel   1682  29894 & 29895 
14952  Aegidius "der Jüngere" Wolf 04.1626 Bruck,Hof,Bayern,D  02.1711 Brandstein,Hof,Bayern,D  29904 & 29905  2 - fach
14953  Anna Tauber CAL 1623 Naila,Hof,Bayern,D  27.11.1693 Brandstein,Hof,Bayern,D    2 - fach
14954  Hans Weinrich ABT 1625     
14955  NN NN      
14956  Adam Dick 02.1612 Tiefengrün,Hof,Bayern,D  12.03.1662 Tiefengrün,Hof,Bayern,D  29912 & 29913 
14957  Margaretha Langheinrich 01.1614 Tiefengrün,Hof,Bayern,D  01.1685 Tiefengrün,Hof,Bayern,D  29914 & 29915 
14958  Hannß Adam Teichmann 13.02.1616 Schnarchenreuth,Hof,Bayern,D  01.01.1670 Schnarchenreuth,Hof,Bayern,D  29916 & 29917 
14959  Ursula Langheinrich ABT 1620 Schnarchenreuth,Hof,Bayern,D  06.03.1680 Schnarchenreuth,Hof,Bayern,D  29918 & 29919 
14960  Matthias Glück CAL 1600  10.1676 Mödlareuth,,,   
14961  Christina Seiffert 04.06.1613 in Mühltroff?,,,  28.08.1672 Mödlareuth,,,   
14962  Hans Schmidt ABT 1620  AFT 1669 Gebersreuth,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D   
14963  NN NN      
14968  Hans Adam Rauh 09.1609 Töpen, Hof, Bayern,D  21.05.1648 Gefell,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D  29936 & 29937 
14969  Helena Oelschlegel 24.02.1602 Gefell,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D  01.1647 Töpen, Hof, Bayern,D  29938 & 29939 
15112  Simon d. Ä. (Karges) Langheinrich 12.1579 Schnarchenreuth,Hof,Bayern,D  06.01.1665 Pottiga,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D  30224 & 30225  Wie Nr. 15160
15113  Barbara Günther 08.1584 Pottiga,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D  23.05.1671 Pottiga,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D  30226 & 30227  Wie Nr. 15161
15160  Simon d. Ä. (Karges) Langheinrich 12.1579 Schnarchenreuth,Hof,Bayern,D  06.01.1665 Pottiga,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D  30320 & 30321  5 - fach
15161  Barbara Günther 08.1584 Pottiga,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D  23.05.1671 Pottiga,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D  30322 & 30323  5 - fach
15200  Heinrich Völkel 20.12.1589 Obersteben,Hof,Bayern,D  26.02.1622 Obersteben,Hof,Bayern,D    3 - fach
15201  Barbara Burger 14.12.1590 Obersteben,Hof,Bayern,D  02.1649 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D  30402 & 30403  3 - fach
15202  Thomas Grimm ABT 1600  BEF 1649 Reitzenstein,Hof,Bayern,D    3 - fach
15203  NN NN       3 - fach
15204  Johann Carl 31.03.1601 Einsiedel,Hof,Bayern,D  22.10.1673 Kupferbühl,Hof,Bayern,D  30408 & 30409 
15205  Catharina NN CAL 1597  03.1652 Einsiedel,Hof,Bayern,D   
15206  Erhardt Zölsch 03.1605 Reitzenstein,Hof,Bayern,D  02.1682 Reitzenstein,Hof,Bayern,D  30412 & 30413  2 - fach
15207  Margaretha Narr CAL 1609  03.04.1671 Reitzenstein,Hof,Bayern,D  30414 & 30415  2 - fach
15208  Hans Frank ABT 1572  22.11.1644 Joditz,Hof,Bayern,D  30416 & 30417  2 - fach
15209  Katharina Hertel 02.01.1575 Joditz,Hof,Bayern,D  10.02.1612 Joditz,Hof,Bayern,D  30418 & 30419  2 - fach
15210  Hans "genannt Dick" Römer 09.1582 Isaar,Hof,Bayern,D  25.10.1664 Joditz,Hof,Bayern,D  30420 & 30421 
15211  Barbara Hörl 07.1586 Saalenstein,Hof,Bayern,D  03.09.1655 Joditz,Hof,Bayern,D  30422 & 30423 
15212  Hans Völkel CAL 1555  21.11.1630 Joditz,Hof,Bayern,D    2 - fach
15213  Katharina Elbel ABT 1570    30426 & 30427  2 - fach
15214  Hans Rauh ABT 1590     
15215  NN NN      
15220  Hans Zapf ABT 1580  BEF 1645 Brunn,Hof,Bayern,D   
15221  NN NN      
15222  Hanß Müller ABT 1595  AFT 1645 Selbitz,Hof,Bayern,D   
15223  NN NN      
15224  Hans Wurzbacher CAL 1601  01.1684 Rothenbürg,Hof,Bayern,D   
15225  Margaretha Schott CAL 1605 Selbitz,Hof,Bayern,D  31.01.1674 Rothenbürg,Hof,Bayern,D   
15226  Johannes (Hans) Fischer CAL 1597 Weidesgrün, Hof, Bayern, Deutschland  08.1672 Weidesgrün, Hof, Bayern, Deutschland   
15227  Margaretha Hüttner ABT 1603 Lipperts,Hof,Bayern,D  12.1650 Weidesgrün, Hof, Bayern, Deutschland  30454 & 30455 
15266  Valentin Müller ABT 1560      2 - fach
15267  NN NN       2 - fach
15344  Heinz Drechsel ABT 1595  Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D    2 - fach
15345  Margaretha NN ABT 1600      2 - fach
15356  Georg Teichmann 10.1606 Pottiga,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D    30712 & 30713  2 - fach
15357  Ursula Rau ABT 1610 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D    30714 & 30715  2 - fach
15358  Peter Kathner ABT 1605      2 - fach
15359  Barbara Boeckel ABT 1610      2 - fach
15546  Heinz Stumpf ABT 1525      Wie Nr. 60826
15547  NN NN       Wie Nr. 60827
15864  Nicol Teichmann ABT 1565  BEF 1631 Pottiga,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D    Wie Nr. 30712
15865  Elisabeth NN ABT 1575      Wie Nr. 30713
15866  Nicol Rau ABT 1580  06.1625 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 30714
15867  NN NN       Wie Nr. 30715
15888  Hans "Jockel genannt" Langheinrich ABT 1540 Tiefengrün,Hof,Bayern,D  18.04.1612 Schnarchenreuth,Hof,Bayern,D  31776 & 31777  Wie Nr. 59836
15889  Katharina NN ABT 1545      Wie Nr. 59837
15890  Heinrich "Karges genannt" Günther BEF 1558 Blankenberg,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D  AFT 1614  31780 & 31781  Wie Nr. 30322
15891  Catharina Ott ABT 1560 Pottiga?,,,  04.1594 Pottiga?,,,  31782 & 31783  Wie Nr. 30323
15984  Hans "Jockel genannt" Langheinrich ABT 1540 Tiefengrün,Hof,Bayern,D  18.04.1612 Schnarchenreuth,Hof,Bayern,D  31968 & 31969  Wie Nr. 59836
15985  Katharina NN ABT 1545      Wie Nr. 59837
15986  Heinrich "Karges genannt" Günther BEF 1558 Blankenberg,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D  AFT 1614  31972 & 31973  Wie Nr. 30322
15987  Catharina Ott ABT 1560 Pottiga?,,,  04.1594 Pottiga?,,,  31974 & 31975  Wie Nr. 30323
16264  Johann Rauh ABT 1550  Isaar,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 29872
16265  Anna NN   18.09.1594 Töpen, Hof, Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 29873
16266  Erhardt Bischoff ABT 1560  BEF 1611 Hirschberg,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D    Wie Nr. 29874
16267  NN NN       Wie Nr. 29875
16270  Erhard Geyer ABT 1550  BEF 1602 Hof/Saale,,,    2 - fach
16271  NN NN       2 - fach
14. Generation (Ahnengroßeltern)
24114  Barthel Narr ABT 1515     
24115  NN NN      
25408  Christoph Gebhardt ABT 1520  16.10.1566 Pirk bei Hof,,,   
25409  NN NN      
25410  Conrad Schaller ABT 1521  09.1571 Pirk bei Hof,,,   
25411  NN NN      
27150  Hans Mann ABT 1555     
27151  NN NN      
27152  Egidius Dressel ABT 1555     
27153  Catharina Senff ABT 1560 Gräfenthal,,,     
27156  Adam Hagen ABT 1560 Naila,Hof,Bayern,D    54312 & 54313 
27157  Margaretha NN ABT 1570     
27180  Hans "Möstel genannt" Baderschneider   1633 Bobengrün,Hof,Bayern,D   
27181  NN NN      
27188  Martin Spörl 1553  10.06.1621   
27189  Witwe ?? 1562  07.02.1632   
27190  Georg Diezel 1561  22.11.1640 Carlsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D    2 - fach
27191  Catharina Spörl 1570 Obersteben,Hof,Bayern,D  22.02.1628 Carlsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D    2 - fach
29706  Hans Schnabel ABT 1515  BEF 1603 Lamitz,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 60842
29707  Catharina NN ABT 1520  05.03.1610 Lamitz,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 60843
29710  Lorenz Elbel ABT 1545      Wie Nr. 59874
29711  NN NN       Wie Nr. 59875
29714  Conrad Meyer   BEF 1585   
29715  NN NN      
29720  Matthes Teichmann ABT 1545 Schnarchenreuth,Hof,Bayern,D  12.03.1631 Schnarchenreuth,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 59832
29721  Elisabeth NN   02.11.1610 Schnarchenreuth,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 59833
29722  Hans d. jüngere Sack 1560  28.11.1624 Berg,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 59834
29723  Margaretha Rudl Berg,Hof,Bayern,D  Hadermannsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  59446 & 59447  Wie Nr. 59835
29786  Heinz Burger CAL 1546 Neuhaus,Hof,Bayern,D  21.03.1616 Obersteben,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 30402
29787  Margaretha Krauß ABT 1550 Berg,Hof,Bayern,D      Wie Nr. 30403
29844  Hans "Jockel genannt" Langheinrich ABT 1540 Tiefengrün,Hof,Bayern,D  18.04.1612 Schnarchenreuth,Hof,Bayern,D  59688 & 59689  Wie Nr. 59836
29845  Katharina NN ABT 1545      Wie Nr. 59837
29846  Heinrich "Karges genannt" Günther BEF 1558 Blankenberg,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D  AFT 1614  59692 & 59693  Wie Nr. 30322
29847  Catharina Ott ABT 1560 Pottiga?,,,  04.1594 Pottiga?,,,  59694 & 59695  Wie Nr. 30323
29848  Georg Wolf 06.1562 Bruck,Hof,Bayern,D    59696 & 59697  Wie Nr. 59808
29849  NN NN       Wie Nr. 59809
29858  Hanß Narr ABT 1550     
29859  NN NN      
29872  Johann Rauh ABT 1550  Isaar,Hof,Bayern,D    3 - fach
29873  Anna NN   18.09.1594 Töpen, Hof, Bayern,D    3 - fach
29874  Erhardt Bischoff ABT 1560  BEF 1611 Hirschberg,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D    3 - fach
29875  NN NN       3 - fach
29888  Andreas Reußner CAL 1541  01.06.1627 Brandstein,Hof,Bayern,D   
29889  NN NN      
29892  Hans " der Jüngere" Rauh ABT 1590  BEF 1670 Töpen, Hof, Bayern,D  59784 & 59785 
29893  Brigitta Stöhr CAL 1595 Hohendorf, Hof, Bayern,D  Töpen, Hof, Bayern,D  59786 & 59787 
29894  Erhard Hertel ABT 1575 Joditz,Hof,Bayern,D    59788 & 59789 
29895  Katharina Petz ABT 1580 Lamitz,Hof,Bayern,D    59790 & 59791 
29904  Ägidius Wolf 09.1596 Bruck,Hof,Bayern,D  14.05.1673 Bruck,Hof,Bayern,D  59808 & 59809  2 - fach
29905  Rosina NN ABT 1596  13.11.1665 Bruck,Hof,Bayern,D    2 - fach
29912  Lorentz Dick 12.1573 Tiefengrün,Hof,Bayern,D  08.1637 Tiefengrün,Hof,Bayern,D  59824 & 59825 
29913  Anna Müller 25.11.1579 Ullersreuth,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D  08.1633 Tiefengrün,Hof,Bayern,D  59826 & 59827 
29914  Hans Langheinrich 01.1580 Tiefengrün,Hof,Bayern,D  09.02.1662 Tiefengrün,Hof,Bayern,D  59828 & 59829  2 - fach
29915  Margaretha NN CAL 1591  13.10.1665 Tiefengrün,Hof,Bayern,D    2 - fach
29916  Nikolaus Teichmann 13.05.1582 Schnarchenreuth,Hof,Bayern,D  21.08.1626 Schnarchenreuth,Hof,Bayern,D  59832 & 59833  2 - fach
29917  Elisabetha Sack   24.12.1640 Schnarchenreuth,Hof,Bayern,D  59834 & 59835  2 - fach
29918  Hans Langheinrich 04.1584 Schnarchenreuth,Hof,Bayern,D  11.10.1632 Moos,Hof,Bayern,D  59836 & 59837 
29919  Anna Knörnschild ABT 1581 Tiefengrün,Hof,Bayern,D  01.1644 Schnarchenreuth,Hof,Bayern,D  59838 & 59839 
29936  Philipp Rauh CAL 1571  27.09.1621 Töpen, Hof, Bayern,D  59872 & 59873 
29937  Ursula Elbel ABT 1575 Grobau,,,    59874 & 59875 
29938  Hans Oelschlegel      
29939  NN NN      
30224  Hans "Jockel genannt" Langheinrich ABT 1540 Tiefengrün,Hof,Bayern,D  18.04.1612 Schnarchenreuth,Hof,Bayern,D  60448 & 60449  Wie Nr. 59836
30225  Katharina NN ABT 1545      Wie Nr. 59837
30226  Heinrich "Karges genannt" Günther BEF 1558 Blankenberg,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D  AFT 1614  60452 & 60453  Wie Nr. 30322
30227  Catharina Ott ABT 1560 Pottiga?,,,  04.1594 Pottiga?,,,  60454 & 60455  Wie Nr. 30323
30320  Hans "Jockel genannt" Langheinrich ABT 1540 Tiefengrün,Hof,Bayern,D  18.04.1612 Schnarchenreuth,Hof,Bayern,D  60640 & 60641  Wie Nr. 59836
30321  Katharina NN ABT 1545      Wie Nr. 59837
30322  Heinrich "Karges genannt" Günther BEF 1558 Blankenberg,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D  AFT 1614  60644 & 60645  5 - fach
30323  Catharina Ott ABT 1560 Pottiga?,,,  04.1594 Pottiga?,,,  60646 & 60647  5 - fach
30402  Heinz Burger CAL 1546 Neuhaus,Hof,Bayern,D  21.03.1616 Obersteben,Hof,Bayern,D    3 - fach
30403  Margaretha Krauß ABT 1550 Berg,Hof,Bayern,D      3 - fach
30408  Johann Carl ABT 1570 Obersteben,Hof,Bayern,D  BEF 1623 Einsiedel,Hof,Bayern,D  60816 & 60817 
30409  Anna Plank 24.02.1575 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D     
30412  Erhardt Zölsch CAL 1583 Tiefengrün,Hof,Bayern,D  03.1644 Reitzenstein,Hof,Bayern,D    2 - fach
30413  Ursula Stumpf 1579 Venzka,,,  1637 Reitzenstein,Hof,Bayern,D  60826 & 60827  2 - fach
30414  Hans genannt Friedel Narr ABT 1585  BEF 1638 Reitzenstein,Hof,Bayern,D    2 - fach
30415  NN NN       2 - fach
30416  Jobst Frank ABT 1540  22.11.1610 Joditz,Hof,Bayern,D    2 - fach
30417  NN NN       2 - fach
30418  Hans Hertel       2 - fach
30419  Anna NN       2 - fach
30420  Nicol Römer CAL 1552  01.09.1617 Joditz,Hof,Bayern,D    2 - fach
30421  Kunigunda Schnabel CAL 1554 Lamitz,Hof,Bayern,D  12.08.1614 Joditz,Hof,Bayern,D  60842 & 60843  2 - fach
30422  Hans Hörl CAL 1549  07.07.1614 Saalenstein,Hof,Bayern,D   
30423  Kunigunda NN CAL 1547  26.04.1616 Saalenstein,Hof,Bayern,D   
30426  Lorenz Elbel ABT 1545      Wie Nr. 59874
30427  NN NN       Wie Nr. 59875
30454  Johann Hüttner      
30455  NN NN      
30712  Nicol Teichmann ABT 1565  BEF 1631 Pottiga,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D    2 - fach
30713  Elisabeth NN ABT 1575      2 - fach
30714  Nicol Rau ABT 1580  06.1625 Issigau, Hof,Bayern,D    2 - fach
30715  NN NN       2 - fach
31776  Konrad - Künner - Kunz Langheinrich ABT 1510  AFT 1579 Tiefengrün,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 119672
31777  NN NN       Wie Nr. 119673
31780  Hans Günther ABT 1536  1594 Pottiga,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D    Wie Nr. 60644
31781  NN NN       Wie Nr. 60645
31782  Jost Ott ABT 1533 Pottiga,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D  AFT 1585 Berg,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 60646
31783  Otilia NN ABT 1533  07.12.1585 Pottiga,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D    Wie Nr. 60647
31968  Konrad - Künner - Kunz Langheinrich ABT 1510  AFT 1579 Tiefengrün,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 119672
31969  NN NN       Wie Nr. 119673
31972  Hans Günther ABT 1536  1594 Pottiga,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D    Wie Nr. 60644
31973  NN NN       Wie Nr. 60645
31974  Jost Ott ABT 1533 Pottiga,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D  AFT 1585 Berg,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 60646
31975  Otilia NN ABT 1533  07.12.1585 Pottiga,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D    Wie Nr. 60647
15. Generation (Ahnenurgroßeltern)
54312  Hans Hagen ABT 1540  BEF 1605 Naila,Hof,Bayern,D  108624 & 108625 
54313  NN NN      
59446  Nicol Rudl ABT 1530      Wie Nr. 119670
59447  NN NN       Wie Nr. 119671
59688  Konrad - Künner - Kunz Langheinrich ABT 1510  AFT 1579 Tiefengrün,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 119672
59689  NN NN       Wie Nr. 119673
59692  Hans Günther ABT 1536  1594 Pottiga,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D    Wie Nr. 60644
59693  NN NN       Wie Nr. 60645
59694  Jost Ott ABT 1533 Pottiga,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D  AFT 1585 Berg,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 60646
59695  Otilia NN ABT 1533  07.12.1585 Pottiga,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D    Wie Nr. 60647
59696  Hans Wolf BEF 1540  AFT 1593 Bruckmühle,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 119616
59697  NN NN       Wie Nr. 119617
59784  Hans Rauh ABT 1560  AFT 1623 Hohendorf, Hof, Bayern,D   
59785  NN NN      
59786  Nicol Stöhr ABT 1565     
59787  NN NN      
59788  Merta Hertel ABT 1550  BEF 1584 Joditz,Hof,Bayern,D   
59789  NN NN      
59790  Erhard Petz ABT 1555  BEF 1584 Lamitz,Hof,Bayern,D   
59791  NN      
59808  Georg Wolf 06.1562 Bruck,Hof,Bayern,D    119616 & 119617  2 - fach
59809  NN NN       2 - fach
59824  Erhard Dick ABT 1540  27.09.1594 Tiefengrün,Hof,Bayern,D   
59825  Anna Brendel ABT 1545     
59826  Heinz Müller ABT 1540     
59827  Elisabeth Hellfritzsch ABT 1545 Blintendorf,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D     
59828  Adam Langheinrich ABT 1555  01.1628 Tiefengrün,Hof,Bayern,D    2 - fach
59829  Dorothea Teichmann ABT 1560  08.12.1606 Tiefengrün,Hof,Bayern,D    2 - fach
59832  Matthes Teichmann ABT 1545 Schnarchenreuth,Hof,Bayern,D  12.03.1631 Schnarchenreuth,Hof,Bayern,D    2 - fach
59833  Elisabeth NN   02.11.1610 Schnarchenreuth,Hof,Bayern,D    2 - fach
59834  Hans d. jüngere Sack 1560  28.11.1624 Berg,Hof,Bayern,D    2 - fach
59835  Margaretha Rudl Berg,Hof,Bayern,D  Hadermannsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  119670 & 119671  2 - fach
59836  Hans "Jockel genannt" Langheinrich ABT 1540 Tiefengrün,Hof,Bayern,D  18.04.1612 Schnarchenreuth,Hof,Bayern,D  119672 & 119673  6 - fach
59837  Katharina NN ABT 1545      6 - fach
59838  Conz Knörnschild ABT 1550 Schlegel,Hof,Bayern,D  BEF 1621 Tiefengrün,Hof,Bayern,D  119676 & 119677 
59839  Eva NN 1558  15.08.1633 Lamitz,Hof,Bayern,D   
59872  Peter Rauh ABT 1540    119744 & 119745 
59873  Susanna NN ABT 1545     
59874  Lorenz Elbel ABT 1545      3 - fach
59875  NN NN       3 - fach
60448  Konrad - Künner - Kunz Langheinrich ABT 1510  AFT 1579 Tiefengrün,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 119672
60449  NN NN       Wie Nr. 119673
60452  Hans Günther ABT 1536  1594 Pottiga,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D    Wie Nr. 60644
60453  NN NN       Wie Nr. 60645
60454  Jost Ott ABT 1533 Pottiga,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D  AFT 1585 Berg,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 60646
60455  Otilia NN ABT 1533  07.12.1585 Pottiga,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D    Wie Nr. 60647
60640  Konrad - Künner - Kunz Langheinrich ABT 1510  AFT 1579 Tiefengrün,Hof,Bayern,D    Wie Nr. 119672
60641  NN NN       Wie Nr. 119673
60644  Hans Günther ABT 1536  1594 Pottiga,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D    5 - fach
60645  NN NN       5 - fach
60646  Jost Ott ABT 1533 Pottiga,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D  AFT 1585 Berg,Hof,Bayern,D    5 - fach
60647  Otilia NN ABT 1533  07.12.1585 Pottiga,Saale-Orla-Kreis,Thüringen,D    5 - fach
60816  Stephan Carl ABT 1535  BEF 1613 Obersteben,Hof,Bayern,D   
60817  Catharina NN ABT 1540  08.10.1613 Obersteben,Hof,Bayern,D   
60826  Heinz Stumpf ABT 1525      2 - fach
60827  NN NN       2 - fach
60842  Hans Schnabel ABT 1515  BEF 1603 Lamitz,Hof,Bayern,D    2 - fach
60843  Catharina NN ABT 1520  05.03.1610 Lamitz,Hof,Bayern,D    2 - fach
16. Generation (Urahneneltern)
108624  Jakob Hagen ABT 1513  ABT 1577 Naila,Hof,Bayern,D   
108625  NN NN      
119616  Hans Wolf BEF 1540  AFT 1593 Bruckmühle,Hof,Bayern,D    2 - fach
119617  NN NN       2 - fach
119670  Nicol Rudl ABT 1530      2 - fach
119671  NN NN       2 - fach
119672  Konrad - Künner - Kunz Langheinrich ABT 1510  AFT 1579 Tiefengrün,Hof,Bayern,D    6 - fach
119673  NN NN       6 - fach
119676  Conrad (Kunz) Knörnschild CAL 1525 Gottsmannsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D  30.03.1605 Berg,Hof,Bayern,D  239352 & 239353 
119677  Catharina NN ABT 1528  19.02.1599 Berg,Hof,Bayern,D   
119744  Peter Rauh ABT 1510  BEF 1579 Töpen, Hof, Bayern,D   
119745  NN NN      
17. Generation (Urahnengroßeltern)
239352  Johann Knörnschild ABT 1495  07.02.1563 Gottsmannsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D   
239353  Margaretha NN ABT 1495  08.11.1571 Gottsmannsgrün,Hof,Bayern,D   

 
Nach oben
 
www.suhrsoft.de